Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical and Aviation Pub. Co, 1986
ISBN 10: 093385255X ISBN 13: 9780933852556
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Pub Co of Amer, 1997
ISBN 10: 1877853429 ISBN 13: 9781877853425
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Publishing Company of Ame, 1984
ISBN 10: 0933852398 ISBN 13: 9780933852396
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Pub Co of Amer, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 0933852398 ISBN 13: 9780933852396
Librería: The Aviator's Bookshelf, Bumpass, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Third Edition. Shelf wear to dust jacket. Blemish at top of dust jacket spine where sticker was removed. Inked name stamp on ffep and on half title page. 383 pages. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Pub Co of Amer, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 0933852398 ISBN 13: 9780933852396
Librería: The Aviator's Bookshelf, Bumpass, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Includes dust jacket. Previous owner's address sticker on ffep. Spine slanted. 310 pages. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Pub Co of Amer, 1997
ISBN 10: 1877853429 ISBN 13: 9781877853425
Librería: Symbilbooks, Longwood, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Very Good. Very good, with good jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Pub Co of Am, 1997
ISBN 10: 1877853429 ISBN 13: 9781877853425
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical and Aviation Pub. Co, 1986
ISBN 10: 093385255X ISBN 13: 9780933852556
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical and Aviation Publishing Co. of America, Annapolis, Md., 1981
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Good in fair dust jacket. 2nd printing. xiii, 224p. : ill., maps. book is clean and tight some light shelf wear, the jacket is worn and torn at the top edge at the spine, some edge wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Publishing Company, Baltimore, Md., 1991
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 4th Printing. A near fine or better copy that is bright - with no wear or markings- but, there is no dust jacket. Illustrated.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Nautical and Aviation Publishing Company of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0933852134 ISBN 13: 9780933852136
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Nautical and Aviation Publishing Company of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0933852134 ISBN 13: 9780933852136
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Nautical & Aviation Co. of America, Baltimore, 1987
ISBN 10: 0933852398 ISBN 13: 9780933852396
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine (fault). Estado de la sobrecubierta: DJ VG (closed Edge tear). 2nd Printing. Ffep removed. Size: Large Octavo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Publishing Company of America December 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 0933852398 ISBN 13: 9780933852396
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Dust jacket has shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Pub Co of Amer, Baltimore, Maryland, 1997
ISBN 10: 1877853429 ISBN 13: 9781877853425
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. The dust jacket has light wear, the front flap is creased and is in a Mylar type protector. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Pub Co of Amer, 1984
ISBN 10: 0933852398 ISBN 13: 9780933852396
Librería: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Used, hardcover like new with original dust jacket. Sharp, square, clean copy. No highlighting, marginalia or tears.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Publishing Company of America, Incorporated, The, 1987
ISBN 10: 0933852398 ISBN 13: 9780933852396
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Aviation Pub Co of Amer, 1984
ISBN 10: 0933852398 ISBN 13: 9780933852396
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Edgewear to dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nautical & Avaiation Publishing, Baltimore,MD, 1987
ISBN 10: 0933852398 ISBN 13: 9780933852396
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Vg. 2nd Printing with Revisions. dw has a short tear to the front panel. Book.
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Near fine inside & out. 192pp. Biblio. Index. Photos thru-out. Size: Large 4to.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por N&A, Baltimore, Maryland, 1983
ISBN 10: 0933852398 ISBN 13: 9780933852396
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Nautical and Aviation Publishing Company of America, 1981
ISBN 10: 0933852134 ISBN 13: 9780933852136
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New.