Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Journey Behind: The Tale of High Profile Professionals This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Limited, John, 2009
ISBN 10: 0470400269 ISBN 13: 9780470400265
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 7th International student edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Limited, John, 2009
ISBN 10: 0470400269 ISBN 13: 9780470400265
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 7th International student edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Williams, Anna Ilustrador. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Senecaworks, LLC 6/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1733395741 ISBN 13: 9781733395748
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. How to Write a Grant: Become a Grant Writing Unicorn. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. 2nd Expanded and Updated ed.
EUR 21,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador. 2nd Expanded and Updated ed.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cochran, Sarah Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Australia, Gosford, 2021
ISBN 10: 1760970328 ISBN 13: 9781760970321
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNovelty. Condición: new. Novelty. Minions fans will be entertained for hours on end with this amazing Happy Tin. Packed full of pictures to colour and puzzles to solve. This gorgeous tin contains: a storybook; an activity book, a colouring book, a poster and four coloured pencils. Minions fans will be entertained for hours on end with this amazing Happy Tin. Packed full of pictures to colour and puzzles to solve. This gorgeous tin contains: a storybook; an activity book, a colouring book, a poster and four felt-tip pens. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 30,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New. Faktorovich, Anna Ilustrador.