EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. English edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. soft cover in a clear protective wrapper, minimal rubbing to edges, full page pen inscription reverse front cover, 64pp, pages clean and VG condition.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Couverture différente. Edition 1980. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Traces of creases on the cover. Signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Different cover. Edition 1980. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Éditions Bonechi, 1980
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Moyen. Éditions Bonechi, 1980. 1 volume broché reliure décollée à la couverture 108 illustrations en couleurs.
Publicado por Casa Editrice Bonechi, Florenz, 1998
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoISBN 88-7009-026-4 63 S+ Beilage Heiligtum Notre-Dame de Lourdes. 26x15,9cm, illustr. Oppd, Farbfotos und Karten im Text, sauberes Exemplar.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Bonechi, Firenze, 1985
Librería: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 62 p. code 1815.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMENOTTI, Giulia LOURDES. Bonechi. 1985 62 p. (26 cm) Rustica. -5KG 140 fotos color y plano de la ciudad. S (Ref.16041) geografia viajes francia lourdes aparicionaes revelaciones mariologia OFERTA20.
Librería: Librería La Candela, Murcia, MU, España
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito.- Italia. 1991. Bonechi. 26x19 cm. 1 tomo. 63 pgs. Con fotografías. Rústica editorial . Buen estado. . . ISBN 10: 8870090280.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Firenze, Bonechi Verlag, 1976
Librería: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, Austria
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito100 farbige Illustrationen, 61 Seiten mittleres Großformat, Softcover, Einband abgegriffen, verschmutzt, in eine Schutzfolie hineingesteckt, Kanten und Ecken gestossen, Seiten gebräunt, fleckig, wellig, locker in Bindung, mittelmäßiger Zustand Sprache: Deutsch.
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO30086907: non daté. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 63 pages. Nombreuses photos en couleurs dans le texte et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R260254493: 1991. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 63 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 248-Vie chrétienne et méditations.
EUR 69,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRustica. Condición: Muy Bueno. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Usado.
EUR 69,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRustica. Condición: Muy Bueno. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Usado.
EUR 69,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRustica. Condición: Muy Bueno. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Usado.
EUR 69,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRustica. Condición: Muy Bueno. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Usado.
Librería: BBB-Internetbuchantiquariat, Bremen, Alemania
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Sehr gut. Dt. Ausg. 63 S. ; mit zahlr. farbigen Abbildungen ; 26 cm Zustand: Sehr gut M-AA7839 8870090264 Wenn das Buch einen Schutzumschlag hat, ist das ausdrücklich erwähnt. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mwst. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 320.