Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Published by Gallimard, 2001. Octavo. Paperback. Text in French. Book is very good with shelf/edgewear and previous owner name on title page.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gallimard, Paris, France, 1996
ISBN 10: 2070534065 ISBN 13: 9782070534067
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Paperback. French language. Covers have one or two light surface scratches. Marginal wear to spine ends and leading corners. Binding is sound and pages are tight and clean throughout. Contents are clear. AF. Used.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions du Cercle de La Librairie, 2001
ISBN 10: 2765408203 ISBN 13: 9782765408208
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions du Cercle de La Librairie, 2001
ISBN 10: 2765408203 ISBN 13: 9782765408208
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions du Cercle de La Librairie, 2001
ISBN 10: 2765408203 ISBN 13: 9782765408208
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Satisfaisant. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. 1re. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. 1. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
EUR 19,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Henri Screpel, nd c., 1977
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with clear plastic dustjacket in plain cardboard mailing slipcase, 92 pages, in English; as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 2,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Publicado por 1996, 1996
Librería: KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDécouvertes Gallimard livre étude , Etat : bon broché 17,5*12,5 176 découvertes Gallimard/mémoire des lieux ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henri Scrapel, Paris, France, 1977
Librería: All Lost Books, Wollaston, Reino Unido
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. The art of Jean Fouquet (c. 1420-1481) court painter of Charles VII and considered the foremost French artist of the period. Includes numerous colour illustrations. 90pp. DJ protected by removable clear plastic cover. Spine rolled by approximately 0.25cm.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Publicado por GALLIMARD, 1990
Librería: LE GRAND CHENE, CHAMBORAND, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Très bon état. petit in-8. 1990. 176 pages. ENVOI MONDIAL RELAY. Fine.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Découvertes Gallimard, 2006
ISBN 10: 2070343413 ISBN 13: 9782070343416
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. MERCI DE LIRE JUSQU'A LA FIN! Le livre présente des trace de stockage et d'usure mais reste en très bon état d'ensemble. Expedié soigneusement dans un emballage adapté depuis la France. 18x13x1cm. 2006. Broché. 176 pages. Fine.
EUR 19,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 91 pages. Illustrated in colour throughout. Original boards. Small tear to top of spine. Otherwise contents clean throughout. Size: 25 x 25 cms. Category: Varied Books; Featured Items; Hardback Books; This item may require more postage than the rates shown for delivery outside the UK. If extra postage is required we will contact you before processing your order and you will be given the details and option to decline the extra cost. Cosmo Books : 29 years on ABE, 47 years taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.
Librería: Culture Bis, Saint-Georges-sur-Cher, Francia
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPoche. Bon exemplaire bien propre. De_couvertes. 176pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gallimard (Découvertes), Paris, 1990
Librería: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 176 p. Ill.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. La Bibliothèque nationale, mémoire de l'avenir | B. Blasselle, Melet-Sanson | Gallimard, coll découverte, 1991. In-8° broché, 176p. Couverture propre. Dos solide. Intérieur frais sans soulignage ou annotation. Exemplaire de bibliothèque : petit code barre en pied de 1re de couv., cotation au dos, rares et discrets petits tampons à l'intérieur de l'ouvrage. Très bon état général pour cet ouvrage. [phi20+] Pour les expéditions internationales, nous consulter au préalable pour l ajustement des frais de port qui seront peut-être revus à la baisse/ For international shipments, please contact us in advance to adjust shipping costs. |.
Publicado por Henri Screpel
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Owner's name on front free endpage. Writing (annotations and cross-references) inside. (painting, illumination, miniatures).
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroschiert. Condición: Wie neu. 176 S. ; zahlr. Ill. ; Sprache: Französisch neuwertiger Zustand, wirkt ungelesen, minimale Lagerspuren am Einband, Seiten am Schnitt zart nachgedunkelt Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Publicado por Henri Screpel, 1977
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn Slipcase. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Sound binding; Clean, sturdy boards - mylar wrapped; Pages free of markings; Slipcase shows mild to moderate wear, mild toning; An excellent copy, gently worn.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris : Bibliothèque nationale, 1977
ISBN 10: 2717713786 ISBN 13: 9782717713787
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 55,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Provenance; from the personal library of Professor Lloyd Austin, University of Manchester. Physical description; xii, 165 p. : ill. ; 24 cm. Notes; Catalogue of exhibition held at the Bibliothèque nationale, Paris [2 October-4 December, 1977]. Bibliography: p. xii. Subjects; Maurois, André (1885-1967) - Exhibitions. French literature - Maurois, André - Catalogues. Genres; Bibliography. Catalogue. Illustrated. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Henri Screpel, Paris, 1977
Librería: Godley Books, Hyde, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. No marks or inscriptions. No creasing to covers or to spine. A lovely clean very tight copy with bright unmarked boards and no bumping to corners. Mylar clear plastic dust jacket in excellent condition. Original card slipcase lightly sunned in very good condition 94pp. The paintings of 15th century Frenchman Jean Fouquet which are today familiar to us from very many history books where they have been reproduced. With descriptions and history and biography. All paintings in full colour. We do not use stock photos, the picture displayed is of the actual book for sale. Every one of our books is in stock in the UK ready for immediate delivery. Size: 10 x 10 inches.