Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet (edition 4), 2013
ISBN 10: 1741048079 ISBN 13: 9781741048070
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet March 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1741048079 ISBN 13: 9781741048070
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG-. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners a bit bumped, some creasing/scuffing/wear to covers. binding is straight and tight with no marks to text or other serious flaws.
Librería: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Good. 0864422563 Some writing in book. Book is in decent shape. Appears like new.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780554211. 6/4/2026 6:23:31 AM.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 4. Auflage.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Review Corporation, New York, 1931
Librería: CanisLatrans, Highlands, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Various Ilustrador. The North American Review Vol. 231 No. 2 February 1931.
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. As New Paperback.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bon état. 11x17x3cm. 2013. Broché. 416 pages. Very Good.
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bon état -. quelques marques de lecture et/ou de stodckage sur couverture et coins mais du reste en bon état - envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles depuis france. 11x17x3cm. 2013. Broché. 416 pages. Very Good.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 59,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. No damage. Very good condition.
Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, Francia
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, Francia
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Librería: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, Francia
Original o primera edición
EUR 60,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition originale. Paris 2007. 1 Volume/1. -- Comme Neuf -- Broché cousu. Format in-8°( 24 x 16 cm )( 274 gr ). ------- 66 pages suivies de 30 planches photos et 8 pages au revers du 4e de couverture. ******************** Présentation d'installations réalisées par M. Counsell, A. Detanico et R. Lain, P. Gaillard et Claude, K.H. Henriksen, L. Tixador et A. Poincheval, M. Wilkinson, à l'occasion de l'exposition inaugurant la XXe édition des Ateliers internationaux du FRAC des Pays de la Loire ***************************.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por CORA Verlag, Hamburg, 2016
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Alemania
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 123 Seiten Dieses Sammelband umfasst drei romantische Geschichten: \'In den Armen meines Feindes\', \'Drei, zwei, eins - meine!\' und \'Im Palazzo süßer Geheimnisse\'. Jede Geschichte entführt den Leser in eine Welt voller Liebe und emotionaler Konflikte. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-794-4/8-00415550 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 209.