EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780660268. 6/5/2026 11:51:08 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por And/Or Press, San Francisco, Ca, 1977
Librería: Ann Wendell, Bookseller, Oroville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Larry Todd illustrator Ilustrador. Near Very Good soft cover, light cover wear, corner crease, no names or markings. Size 5x8 with 94 pages. Praised by High Times.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Red Eye Press, Incorporated, 1978
ISBN 10: 0915904268 ISBN 13: 9780915904266
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Books, Limited, 1978
ISBN 10: 0929349016 ISBN 13: 9780929349015
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Iowa Press, Iowa City, 1992
ISBN 10: 0877453640 ISBN 13: 9780877453642
Librería: Dan Pope Books, West Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. A near-fine copy in a near-fine jacket, with some highlighting throughout.
Librería: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. A good plus copy in pictorial wraps. Later printing. Covers have some general wear and a light damp stain to the front and the inside of the front cover with some corresponding waviness to the first part of the book. A solid tight copy with no names or inscriptions. Illustrated. 8vo; ~ 95 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AND/OR PRESS, SAN FRANCISCO, CA., 1977
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 9TH PRINTING, OWNER'S LABEL.
Publicado por And/Or Press, 1979
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. cover wear, creasing, head and foot of book have thumbing, some soiling. some light soiling and light pen marks inside of front cover and on front free end paper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por And/Or Press, Berkley, California, 1980
ISBN 10: 0915904055 ISBN 13: 9780915904051
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. covers have some light wear along edges and some light shelf wear. fore-edge, head and foot of book have light wear and toning.
Publicado por And/Or Press, San Francisco, CA, 1975
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition paperback. Moderate handling wear. Pages are clean. NO LOOSE OR TORN PAGES. Light Spotting on page edges. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Publicado por Light Work, Syracuse, NY, 1992
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Softcover. Includes numerous color and black and white images. A clean near fine copy in wrappers.
Publicado por And/Or Press 1980, 1980
ISBN 10: 0915904055 ISBN 13: 9780915904051
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Reprint. Minor staining to wraps. One tiny margin notation. Otherwise a Tight Sound Unmarked Copy In Very Good Condition. ISBN 0-915904-05-5.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Pastanaga, Barcelona, 1978
Librería: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, España
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. Jardineria Ilustrador. Ilustraciones de Larry Todd.
Publicado por Lehigh Universit Art Gallery, 1996
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover staple bound exhibition catalog, 8 pages, very good condition; no internal marks.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Ref. B99883. 20x14. 87 pág. Ilustraciones en b/n. Manchas de óxido. -Cultivo de marihuana en interiores y al aire libre, de alta calidad. Flora. Lomo deteriorado. 22-C 87 pág. Flora|Jardinería|Medicina (Drogas).
Publicado por And/Or Press, 1977
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. condition ; Growing techniques for better buds . (H8). Book.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Ref. A42007. 15x22. 103 pág. Ilustraciones en b/n. Agricultura. Ganadería. 38-G Agricultura Sin categorizar.
Librería: Threescore Years and Ten, Calmar, AB, Canada
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. condition - A reference text on the cultivation of Marijuana . (KI89887z). Book.
Librería: Bernhards Books, Queens Park, NSW, Australia
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 5th or later Edition. Book is free of highlights or underlining and for the tenth edition from 1978 in very fine condition, inside as new! Text: English.
Publicado por And/Or Press, San Francisco, CA, 1976
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. 6th printing. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. covers have some light wear along edges and at corners. edges of pages have light wear and toning.
Publicado por DuBois Gallery, Maginnes Hall, Lehigh University, Bethlehem, 1996
Librería: Zed Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. First Edition. 8 x 8.5 inches. [8] pp. Stapled wraps. Near Fine. Slightest shelfwear to wraps. Interview of Mel Rosenthal by Ricardo Viera.
Librería: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: Aceptable. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Observaciones: Ejemplar forrado con plástico adhesivo transparente. Páginas tostadas. Ilus: Larry Todd. Colección: Sin especificar 80 p.
Publicado por And / Or Press, 1977
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por PASTANAGA EDITORIAL, Barcelona, 1978
ISBN 10: 8485351053 ISBN 13: 9788485351053
Librería: LLIBRERIA TECNICA. M. Gemma Serra Pérez, SABADELL, B, España
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRústica. Condición: Bien. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Bien. LARRY TODD Ilustrador. 1ra edición. Libro de ocasión editado en Barcelona el año 1978 con 73 páginas. 19x13x1. Peso: No. Libro.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. L244619. Rosenthal - 73pp Ilustrado en blanco y negro. In.