Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Green Heart Living Press (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1954493088 ISBN 13: 9781954493087
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 161250471X ISBN 13: 9781612504711
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 161250471X ISBN 13: 9781612504711
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Limited, John, 2012
ISBN 10: 161250471X ISBN 13: 9781612504711
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Feel Good Fix: Boost Energy, Improve Sleep and Move More Through Menopause and Beyond This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 161250471X ISBN 13: 9781612504711
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: Sixth ] Publisher: The National Book Depot Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Paperback Pages: 128 Sixth edition.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 196.
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 196.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10: 9352700899 ISBN 13: 9789352700899
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Yearbook of Cardiology 2017 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers -, 2017
ISBN 10: 9352700899 ISBN 13: 9789352700899
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 161250471X ISBN 13: 9781612504711
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 161250471X ISBN 13: 9781612504711
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 196.
EUR 13,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 731.
EUR 21,96
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The Feel Good Fix is specifically designed to improve your health in perimenopause, menopause and beyond, offering quick, fun and effective bitesize exercise, as well as mind and lifestyle 'snacks' to make you feel good, both physically and mentally.Balancing work, home, life and family pressures, alongside the host of symptoms you might experience in menopause, can be overwhelming, so personal trainer Lavina Mehta's advice in this book is anything but. Lavina uses the latest research and her Feel Good toolkit can have a powerful effect on your energy levels, mood and fitness in only eleven minutes a day. Exercise snacks (not food, but a short period of activity) can easily be integrated into our busy routines, but still have the power to create a significant impact on our health by helping you to move more, discover calm and live well.No equipment, no special clothes, no experience needed. Just a few minutes to spare and the willingness to pick 'n' mix a few squats, time in nature, selfcare or breath snacks into your day to get your daily fix!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 161250471X ISBN 13: 9781612504711
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 161250471X ISBN 13: 9781612504711
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 161250471X ISBN 13: 9781612504711
Librería: Fulano Books, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,24
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 731 9th Edition.
EUR 13,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 731.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books Ltd, London, 2024
ISBN 10: 0241665086 ISBN 13: 9780241665084
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The Feel Good Fix is specifically designed to improve your health in perimenopause, menopause and beyond, offering quick, fun and effective bitesize exercise, mind and lifestyle snacks to make you feel good, both physically and mentally. Balancing work, home life and family pressures, alongside the host of symptoms you might experience in menopause, can be overwhelming, so personal trainer Lavina Mehtas advice in this book is anything but. Lavina uses the latest research and her Feel Good toolkit can have a powerful effect on your energy levels, mood and fitness in only eleven minutes a day. These exercise snacks (not food, but a short period of activity) can easily be integrated into our busy routines, but still have the power to create a significant impact on our health by helping you to move more, discover calm and live well. No equipment, no special clothes, no experience needed. Just a few minutes to spare and the willingness to pick n mix a few squats, time in nature, selfcare or breath snacks into your day to get your daily fix! A tried and tested plan for 11 minutes a day of bitesize movement, breathing and meditation activities to boost your midlife health Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 20,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 19,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 23,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.