Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Item is in like new condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Titan Books (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 183541091X ISBN 13: 9781835410912
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Titan Books (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 183541091X ISBN 13: 9781835410912
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. With dust jacket. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Austin Macauley 7/18/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 103582471X ISBN 13: 9781035824717
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Tails of Maurice and Milly. Book.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Austin Macauley Publishers, GB, 2025
ISBN 10: 103582471X ISBN 13: 9781035824717
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Austin Macauley Publishers Ltd., 2025
ISBN 10: 103582471X ISBN 13: 9781035824717
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Austin Macauley Publishers, GB, 2025
ISBN 10: 103582471X ISBN 13: 9781035824717
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Austin Macauley Publishers, London, 2025
ISBN 10: 103582471X ISBN 13: 9781035824717
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Meet Maurice and Milly, a brother and sister mouse duo who live with their grandpa in a rundown shed in Mrs. Gittins garden. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Austin Macauley Publishers Ltd., 2025
ISBN 10: 103582471X ISBN 13: 9781035824717
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monash University Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 192549506X ISBN 13: 9781925495065
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por 0001-01-01 00:00:00
ISBN 10: 0615207812 ISBN 13: 9780615207810
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 19,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monash University Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 192549506X ISBN 13: 9781925495065
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,23
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Año de publicación: 2011
ISBN 10: 0615207812 ISBN 13: 9780615207810
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monash University Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 192549506X ISBN 13: 9781925495065
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Año de publicación: 2011
ISBN 10: 0615207812 ISBN 13: 9780615207810
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.