Mcwilliam a s (11 resultados)

The Early Intervention Teaming Handbook: The Primary Service Provider Approach
Shelden PT Ph.D., M'Lisa; Rush Ed.D. CCC-SLP, Dathan; McWilliam Dr. BA MA Ph.D., R. A. [Foreword]
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenway
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,21
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very good condition. very clean,fast ship.

The Early Intervention Teaming Handbook: The Primary Service Provider Approach
Shelden PT Ph.D., Dr. M'Lisa L.; Rush Ed.D. CCC-SLP, Dr. Dathan D.; McWilliam Dr. BA MA Ph.D., R. A. [Foreword]
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooksVintage
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 24,03
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Binding and pages are intact. Former owner's name is written on the front endpaper and side edge of the page block, but all other pages are free from any notations. Light scuffing and bumping visible to boards. This could have light cosmetic flaws, but remains in good condition. No dust jac…ket included with this book. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Evans Brothers Ltd, London 1951
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva ZelandaThe Raven and the Writing Desk
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 3,11
Envío por EUR 30,24Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good to Worn. Sixth. Skinny brochure. Young Farmers' Club Booklet No. 12. Author's and others' Photographs (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 32,05
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Evans Brothers London PB
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Byre Books, Newton Stewart, , Reino UnidoByre Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,66
Envío por EUR 28,27Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Good. Stapled booklet, stamp to title page, good. 47pp 0.
Editorial: Pilot Press 1945
Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino UnidoCotswold Internet Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 4,11
Envío por EUR 16,22Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
3rd edition. Young Farmers' Club booklet no.12. 48pp. 3rd edition, 1945. Cover a little stained, with rusty staples. Used - Good. Good stapled paperback booklet Used - Good. Good stapled paperback booklet.

- Tapa dura
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookDepart
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 40,18
Envío por EUR 7,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Hardcover; report of an international symposium organized by the Department of Cardiovascular Studies, University of Leeds, and held in Leeds, September 16-20, 1985. Light fading and shelf wear to exterior; in very good condition with clean text, firm binding.

Editorial: British Association for the Advancement of Science 1911
Librería: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Reino UnidoCosmo Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,01
Envío por EUR 13,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Booklet - Unbound Pages. Condición: Very Good. 7 pages, 1 plate. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Supplied without title page or cover. Category: British Association for the Advancement of Science; Cosmo Books : 29 years on ABE,… 47 years taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.
Editorial: Evans Brothers Limited for The National Federation of Young Farmers' Clubs, London 1947
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, FranciaLibrairie Sheehy (Theologia Books)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,00
Envío por EUR 36,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Stapled. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Very good copy. Stapled, 48 pages, 25 b/w illustrations, 21x14cms. Young Farmers' Club Booklet No. 12. Book.

Ireland in poetry : with paintings, drawings, photographs, and other works of art
Sullivan, Charles,; 1933- ; Margaret Blythe Rennolds, Carol Ann Robson, John K. Crowley, Uta Hoffmann, Maxwell Silverman, Charles Sullivan[Brian Ballard, Thomas Bridgeford, James Henry Brocas, Seaan Mac William Burke, Frederick Burton, Harry Clarke, Pat Connor, Barrie Cooke, Anton Corbijn, Lillian Lucy Davidson, Wilfred de Glehn, Albrecht Durer, Owen D. Edwards, Conor Fallon, Richard Fitzgerald, E. Fitzpatrick, Nathaniel Grogan, Patrick Harris, Paul Henry, David Hone, A. B. Houghton, Mainie Jellett, Augustus John, Thomas Alfred Jones, John Kelly, James Latham, John Lavery, Thomas Lawrence, Louis le Brocquy, S. J. McCormack, Edward McGuire, Daniel Maclise, F. E. McWilliam, Casimir de Markievicz, Evelyn Montague, Jane Morgan, W B Yeats
- Tapa dura
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJoseph Valles - Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 76,54
Envío por EUR 14,65Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 208 p. : ill. (some col.) ; 29 cm. ; ISBN: 0810934531; 9780810934535; National Library: BA22665918 LCCN: 90-205 ; LC: PR8851; Dewey: 821.008/032415 ; OCLC: 21118559 ; Dewey: 821.008 ; includes the artworks of Brian Ballard, Thomas Bridgeford, James Henry Brocas, Seaan… Mac William Burke, Frederick Burton, Harry Clarke, Pat Connor, Barrie Cooke, Anton Corbijn, Lillian Lucy Davidson, Wilfred de Glehn, Albrecht Durer, Owen D. Edwards, Conor Fallon, Richard Fitzgerald, E. Fitzpatrick, Nathaniel Grogan, Patrick Harris, Paul Henry, David Hone, A. B. Houghton, Mainie Jellett, Augustus John, Thomas Alfred Jones, John Kelly, James Latham, John Lavery, Thomas Lawrence, Louis le Brocquy, S. J. McCormack, Edward McGuire, Daniel Maclise, F. E. McWilliam, CAsimir de Markievicz, Evelyn Montague, Jane Morgan, Peter David Morgan, Robin Morrison, Robert Motherwell, George Mott, Richard T. Moynan, James Nachtwey, Roderic O'Conor, William Orpen, Walter Osborne, Marin Parr, Nano Reid, Marjorie Robinson, Norman Rockwell, Kathleen Jo Ryan, Patrick Scott, John Sloan, John Speed, Patrick Touhy, Rod Tuach, Jill Uris, Joan Walsh-Smith, Samuel Waugh, Francis Wheatley, James Worsdale, Jan Wyck, Jack B. Yeats, John Butler Yeats ; poets include AE (George Russell); W H Auden, Samuel Beckett, Eavan Boland, George Buchanan, Robert Burns, Ciaran Carson, Austin Clarke, Sigerson Clifford, Shirley Graves Cochrane, Brian Coffey, Padraic Colum, Thomas Davis, Gerald Dawe, Seamus Deane, Aubrey De Vere, Denis Devlin, Charles Donnelly, Edward Dowden, Padraic Fallon, Father Prout, Samuel Ferguson, Padraic Fiacc, Oliver Goldsmith, Alfred Percival Graves, Natalie Hardwick, Michael Harnett, Daniel Hayes, Seamus Heaney, John Hewitt, John Hogan, Ted Hughes, John Kells Ingram, Robinson Jeffers, James Joyce, Patrick Kavanaugh, Michael Longley, Louis MacNeicce, Derek Mahon, John Montague, Frank O'Connor, Jane Wilde, W B Yeats ; FINE/FINE. Profusely Illustrated (ilustrador). Book.