Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Armchair Fiction & Music (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 1612873219 ISBN 13: 9781612873213
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Co (edition First Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 0688127274 ISBN 13: 9780688127275
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 100 Movements Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1955142572 ISBN 13: 9781955142571
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 0688127274 ISBN 13: 9780688127275
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 100 Movements Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1955142572 ISBN 13: 9781955142571
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0688144950 ISBN 13: 9780688144951
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Illus. by Alan McKnight Ilustrador. 1st. 8vo, 255 pp.
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: fine. Alan McKnight Ilustrador. 224 pages; pages browning slightly. Hardcover (dj).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Co, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 0688127274 ISBN 13: 9780688127275
Librería: Canal Bookyard, Upper Black Eddy, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. McKnight, Alan Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Blue titles on black spine with dak purple hard covers, 320 pages plus 14 pages of introductory material and 8 pages of photos.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow and Company, Inc., New York, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 0688127274 ISBN 13: 9780688127275
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Alan McKnight Ilustrador. 1st Edition. VG/VG, used, v-xiii, 320pp. Interior clean no marks. Binding tight. Slight shelf rubbing to dj, no chips or tears, dj is not price-clipped.