Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1978
ISBN 10: 0897470338 ISBN 13: 9780897470339
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Don Greer Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron Signal Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0897473051 ISBN 13: 9780897473057
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron Signal Publications, 1993
ISBN 10: 0897473051 ISBN 13: 9780897473057
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1984
ISBN 10: 0897470257 ISBN 13: 9780897470254
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Don Greer Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0897473051 ISBN 13: 9780897473057
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1984
ISBN 10: 0897470257 ISBN 13: 9780897470254
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Don Greer Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1976
ISBN 10: 0897470257 ISBN 13: 9780897470254
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Don Greer Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1976
ISBN 10: 0897470257 ISBN 13: 9780897470254
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Don Greer Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1993
ISBN 10: 0879386142 ISBN 13: 9780879386146
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1987
ISBN 10: 089747189X ISBN 13: 9780897471893
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Don Greer Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron Signal Publications, 1995
ISBN 10: 0897473442 ISBN 13: 9780897473446
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Joe Sewell Ilustrador. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron Signal Publications, 1979
ISBN 10: 0897470338 ISBN 13: 9780897470339
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Don Greer Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron Signal Publications, 1984
ISBN 10: 0897470257 ISBN 13: 9780897470254
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Don Greer Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron Signal Publications, 1979
ISBN 10: 0897470338 ISBN 13: 9780897470339
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Don Greer Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron Signal Publications, 1984
ISBN 10: 0897470257 ISBN 13: 9780897470254
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Don Greer Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1980
ISBN 10: 0897471024 ISBN 13: 9780897471022
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. , Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1980
ISBN 10: 0897471024 ISBN 13: 9780897471022
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1980
ISBN 10: 0897471024 ISBN 13: 9780897471022
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1984
ISBN 10: 0897470257 ISBN 13: 9780897470254
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Don Greer Ilustrador.
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover, minor wear, previous owner bookplate inside front cover, sticker across bottom spine, solid binding and bright pages, a nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1984
ISBN 10: 0897470257 ISBN 13: 9780897470254
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg-. Don Greer Ilustrador. 58 pages; b/w photos; color illustrations; text unmarked; solid stapled binding; 11" x 8.25" tall; creased corner & shelf wear to edges of color illustrated cover. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1980
ISBN 10: 0897471024 ISBN 13: 9780897471022
Librería: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBooklet. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. A clean tightly bound copy with slight rubbing to landscape format card covers and a trace of shelf/edge/corner wear only. (May have an old price sticker or sticker ghost in upper corner), on rare occasions a copy may have a small corner crease. We do our best to catch all these but sometimes one slips through. ; 50 pages.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Squadron/Signal Publications, 1987
ISBN 10: 089747189X ISBN 13: 9780897471893
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Don Greer Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!