Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition 1), 2015
ISBN 10: 1514818035 ISBN 13: 9781514818039
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. McClendon, Dennis E. Ilustrador. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Some general wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good++. No Jacket. nice cover art, no credit given Ilustrador. Light edgewear, spine tilted. No stamps or writing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1514818035 ISBN 13: 9781514818039
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. McClendon, Dennis E. Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Worldwide Library September 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0373262132 ISBN 13: 9780373262137
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Creases to the spine with light edgewear to cover. Pages clean and unmarked. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Printing. The first Alix Thorssen Mystery.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blusoul Worldwide Entertainment Group, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982903103 ISBN 13: 9780982903100
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Nurse, Marcia Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Book shows little wear but the first 6 chapters have some underlining.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edletha Brailsford 4/3/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0578663643 ISBN 13: 9780578663647
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Adventures of L.J. the Great: I'm So Proud of Myself. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walker & Company April 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0802731791 ISBN 13: 9780802731791
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. A very good or better first edition hardcover in an equally nice dust jacket. Unread. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
Librería: Mad 4 Mysteries, Columbia, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First edition, first printing. SIGNED by author on title page. First in the series featuring Alix Thorssen. Dust jacket in Mylar. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walker & Co, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 0802731791 ISBN 13: 9780802731791
Librería: Village Books and Music, Medford, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Book and DJ in fine to as new condition. Blue cover with gold print on spine. Date & price in pencil on ffep. 235 pages. Signed with inscription by author on title page. 1st edition, 1st printing. Book does not appear to have been read. DJ not price clipped; in mylar jacket. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1514818035 ISBN 13: 9781514818039
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. McClendon, Dennis E. Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Signed. First Edition. Signed by the author. First edition.
Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First trade paper edition, first printing of this collection of short stories. SIGNED by Rick Mofina on the title page. This novel is edited by Michael Connelly only. In fine unread condition. Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walker & Company, New York, New York, 1994
ISBN 10: 0802731791 ISBN 13: 9780802731791
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good, Not Price Clipped. American First. First edition, first printing as evidenced by a complete number line from 1 to 10; signed by Lise McClendon on the title page with no inscription; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectable condition; dust jacket is protected by a Brodart sleeve. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Librería: Bodacious Books, Madill, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. 1995. Hardback. Fine. First Edition. First Print. An Alex Thorssen Mystery. Dust jacket is protected with a mylar cover. Books are packed and shipped in boxes. Hardback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BluSoul Worldwide Entertainment Group, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982903103 ISBN 13: 9780982903100
Librería: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Nurse, Marcia Ilustrador. small water stain on a few pages.book overall clean.no markings.