Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1ST 2003. COVER HAS A FEW CREASES AND A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. NAME ON INSIDE OF COVER. 141 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. CHRISTIAN. 5.25'' X 8''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Ridge Road Sight And Sound, North Arlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG -. 1st. paperback.
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Sarin, Max Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 1978
ISBN 10: 0345273419 ISBN 13: 9780345273413
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1978
ISBN 10: 0451082427 ISBN 13: 9780451082428
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Kollectible & Rare Books, Bartlesville, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Clean copy. Edge wear. Tanning along fore edges. Some rubbing to covers. Spine creases. Slight lean. Tiny chips and/or tears along edges of covers.
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sarin, Max Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2023.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Sarin, Max Ilustrador. Book is readable with major wear, creases, and rips. Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Acceptable 2023.
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books. (#30673)., Toronto, Ontario, Canada., 1977
ISBN 10: 0345256697 ISBN 13: 9780345256690
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good to Very Good. PHOTO Cover! Ilustrador. 153 pages. "Jail's a lousy place for a honeymoon. and Jerry Konig was facing a probable 15 years to life for fooling around with matches and other people's property. So when a shyster lawyer offers Jerry a bail-jump shot at a new life in exchange for some of his skills, he makes the deal. Then love gets in the way. And doublecross. And murder. And soon Starsky and Hutch are on the case - up to their holsters in trouble, playing tag with a bonecrunching bounty hunter and a shower of bullets! " >>> "Bounty Hunter" = Based on the Teleplay by Steve Fisher; >> Adaption from the classic Spelling-Goldberg Production ABC TV series starring David Soul, Paul Michael Glaser. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. True First Adaption in Book Format Thus. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books., Toronto, Ontario, Canada., 1977
ISBN 10: 0345256697 ISBN 13: 9780345256690
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good to Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. PHOTO Cover! Ilustrador. 153 pages. "Jail's a lousy place for a honeymoon. and Jerry Konig was facing a probable 15 years to life for fooling around with matches and other people's property. So when a shyster lawyer offers Jerry a bail-jump shot at a new life in exchange for some of his skills, he makes the deal. Then love gets in the way. And doublecross. And murder. And soon Starsky and Hutch are on the case - up to their holsters in trouble, playing tag with a bonecrunching bounty hunter and a shower of bullets! " >>> "Bounty Hunter" = Based on the Teleplay by Steve Fisher; >> Adaption from the classic Spelling-Goldberg Production ABC TV series starring David Soul, Paul Michael Glaser. >>> Scuffing marks on front cover, thus G/VG; Still a decent example, Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. True First Adaption in Book Format Thus. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books. (#30673)., Toronto, Ontario, Canada., 1977
ISBN 10: 0345256697 ISBN 13: 9780345256690
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good to Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. PHOTO Cover! Ilustrador. 153 pages. "Jail's a lousy place for a honeymoon. and Jerry Konig was facing a probable 15 years to life for fooling around with matches and other people's property. So when a shyster lawyer offers Jerry a bail-jump shot at a new life in exchange for some of his skills, he makes the deal. Then love gets in the way. And doublecross. And murder. And soon Starsky and Hutch are on the case - up to their holsters in trouble, playing tag with a bonecrunching bounty hunter and a shower of bullets! " >>> "Bounty Hunter" = Based on the Teleplay by Steve Fisher; >> Adaption from the classic Spelling-Goldberg Production ABC TV series starring David Soul, Paul Michael Glaser. >>> Scuffing marks on front cover, thus G/VG; Still a decent example, Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. True First Adaption in Book Format Thus. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books., New York, NY, USA., 1976
ISBN 10: 0345239210 ISBN 13: 9780345239211
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. PHOTO Cover! Ilustrador. 1st Edition. 153 pages. "The boys are out on a limb - and the mob's got a saw in its hands! Being dead means never having to say you're sorry! And the organization is out to cancel a crimeland kingpin's apolgies to a senate committee with a quick bullet. That's where Starkey and Hutch come in - on assignment to keep the big pigeon alive and escort his beautiful andbeloved daughter into safe custody before the mob's meanies can waste him or snatch her. Tough enough - but even tougher when somebody in their own departent is tipping off every move the boys make." >>>Based on the Teleplay "Death Ride" by Ed Lakso; >> >> Adaption from the classic Spelling-Goldberg Production ABC TV series starring David Soul, Paul Michael Glaser. >>> Writing on inside front cover; Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. True First Adaption in Book Format Thus. Book.