Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1St Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books, New York, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. AF6 - An advance uncorrected proof paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, wrinkling and crease, and light shelf wear. Translated by Robin Moger and Georgina Collins with an introduction by Samar Yazbek. Contributions by Malek Sghiri, Yasmine El Rashidi, Mohamed Mesrati, Ghania Mouffok, Jamal Jubran, Ali Aldairy, Safa Al Ahmad, Khawla Dunia. An English Pen award-winning collection of writing on the Arab spring - personal accounts from those on the front lines of revolution. 8"x5.5", 208 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Advance Reading Copy (ARC).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Braintree Book Rack, Cohasset, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No underlining or writing. ; Ex-Library; 224 pages.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,77
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: river break books, Fort benton, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Paperback is a reprint edition and like new, very clean, square along the edges, and tightly bound. No flaws. Introduction by Samar Yazbek. Pen Award Winner.
Publicado por Warner Home Video 2000-12-05 00:00:00, 2000
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books 12/31/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,70
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Diaries of an Unfinished Revolution: Voices from Tunis to Damascus. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. xviii, 216p., wraps, illus. with b&w photos, very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. First Edition.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 15,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 208 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 304.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 34,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 304.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 014312515X ISBN 13: 9780143125150
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.