Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Agnes Mathieu Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Mathieu, Agnes Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mathieu, Agnes Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Agnes Mathieu Ilustrador. hardcover A well-cared-for item that has seen limited use but remains in better than average cosmetic condition. The item is complete, and without major damage. It may have limited signs of use. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Mathieu, Agnes Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mathieu, Agnes Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North-South Books, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 1558581081 ISBN 13: 9781558581081
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mathieu, Agnes Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart, and Winston, 1986
ISBN 10: 0030058481 ISBN 13: 9780030058486
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Agnes Mathieu Ilustrador. Inscription inside. Cover has no dust jacket. light wear to cover overall, small tear and bump at the spine. Weight 11 ounces. Measures 11.5 by 8.65 by .3 inches. 011609.
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mathieu, Agnes Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North-South Books, Incorporated, 1990
ISBN 10: 1558580875 ISBN 13: 9781558580879
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mathieu, Agnes Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Easter Bunny This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North-South Books, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 1558581081 ISBN 13: 9781558581081
Librería: Sam's Books, St. Petersburg, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good +. Agnes Mathieu Ilustrador. 4to, pictorial boards, approx. 28 pp. Illustrations. Translated by Rosemary Lanning. Light edge wear except for top corner on back cover has slightly heavier wear. Light indentations on back cover.
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador.
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador.
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador. Brand New.
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North-South Books, Incorporated, 1945
ISBN 10: 1558581413 ISBN 13: 9781558581418
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mathieu, Agnes Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North-South Books, Incorporated, 1945
ISBN 10: 1558581413 ISBN 13: 9781558581418
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mathieu, Agnes Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North-South Books, Incorporated, 1945
ISBN 10: 1558581413 ISBN 13: 9781558581418
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mathieu, Agnes Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Tallec, Olivier Ilustrador.