Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 0190270969 ISBN 13: 9780190270964
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 0190270969 ISBN 13: 9780190270964
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2021
ISBN 10: 1324005939 ISBN 13: 9781324005933
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0190270969 ISBN 13: 9780190270964
Librería: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Readable, but has significant damage / tears. Has a remainder mark. hardcover Used - Acceptable 2018.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2021
ISBN 10: 1324005939 ISBN 13: 9781324005933
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2021
ISBN 10: 1324005939 ISBN 13: 9781324005933
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2021
ISBN 10: 1324005939 ISBN 13: 9781324005933
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2021
ISBN 10: 1324005939 ISBN 13: 9781324005933
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2021
ISBN 10: 1324005939 ISBN 13: 9781324005933
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2021
ISBN 10: 1324005939 ISBN 13: 9781324005933
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2021
ISBN 10: 1324005939 ISBN 13: 9781324005933
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2021
ISBN 10: 1324005939 ISBN 13: 9781324005933
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1469624184 ISBN 13: 9781469624181
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, 2018
ISBN 10: 0190270969 ISBN 13: 9780190270964
Librería: Joes Books, Lombard, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 21 Page Appendix, Number Series Ends in 1 on the Copyright Page, 71 Page Intro by Kate Masur, B/W Illustrations, $27.95 Publishers DJ Price, 1/2 inch closed tear on rear cover bottom edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0190270969 ISBN 13: 9780190270964
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover and dust jacket. Good binding and cover. Clean, unmarked pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press (edition Illustrated), 2015
ISBN 10: 1469624184 ISBN 13: 9781469624181
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: Omaha Library Friends, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Book is like new in all respects except for crimping on top of two pages. Book was donated to Friends of Omaha Public Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press 10/1/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,74
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Freedom Was in Sight: A Graphic History of Reconstruction in the Washington, D.C., Region. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracus University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0807872660 ISBN 13: 9780807872666
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 1469680181 ISBN 13: 9781469680187
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Clarke, Elizabeth Ilustrador.