Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson Inc (edition First Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 0785283226 ISBN 13: 9780785283225
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1995
ISBN 10: 0785283226 ISBN 13: 9780785283225
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1995
ISBN 10: 0785283226 ISBN 13: 9780785283225
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 1995
ISBN 10: 0785283226 ISBN 13: 9780785283225
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0813540232 ISBN 13: 9780813540238
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvest/ HBJ - Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, NY, 1985
ISBN 10: 0156654814 ISBN 13: 9780156654814
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good-. First Edition. 1st printing, 1985. Includes "An Interview" (with) and "Excerpt from "Good Behaviour" by Donald E. Westlake; "A Pity About the Girl" by Michael Gilbert; "Breaking Even" by Clark Howard; "Lucky Penny" by Linda Barnes; "The Grabber" by Isak Romun; "Death Makes a Comeback" by James O'Keefe; "The Ripoff: Part III" by Jim Thompson; "Appointment With the Governor" by John Ball. A little creasing; mark on bottom end; light edge and corner wear; minor sticker ghost. Book.
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, 2010
ISBN 10: 0470599324 ISBN 13: 9780470599327
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Conquer the Chaos: How to Grow a Successful Small Business Without Going Crazy This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Publicado por Wiley, 2010
ISBN 10: 0470599324 ISBN 13: 9780470599327
Librería: Bookshop Baltimore, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NF. 214 pages. Very clean;
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons 25/06/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0470599324 ISBN 13: 9780470599327
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: Fair. No Description.
Publicado por Wiley, 2010
ISBN 10: 0470599324 ISBN 13: 9780470599327
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap! Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por VARIETY, 1998
Librería: Bluff Park Rare Books, LONG BEACH, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 146,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. MAGAZINE NEWSPAPERS LIGHT RUB WEAR, 1ST EDITION ,1998 , VG+, 10 1/2 IN X 14 1/4 . , Musical Show, which also launched career of Sarah Brightman, Female lead Christine, who was married to Andrew Lloyd Webber, Phantom based on a Gaston Leroux novel , various articles & color pictures other shows etc, Born 1942 & is British, who was married to Andrew Lloyd Webber, Phantom based on a Gaston Leroux novel. Signed by Author(s).