Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por B E S Pub Co (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10: 0764132873 ISBN 13: 9780764132872
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School Zone Publishing, 1984
ISBN 10: 0887430023 ISBN 13: 9780887430022
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Robert Masheris Ilustrador.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School Zone Publishing, 1984
ISBN 10: 0887430023 ISBN 13: 9780887430022
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Robert Masheris Ilustrador.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1991
ISBN 10: 0670827568 ISBN 13: 9780670827565
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1991
ISBN 10: 0670827568 ISBN 13: 9780670827565
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0813650739 ISBN 13: 9780813650739
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Curriculum Press, 1981
ISBN 10: 0813650739 ISBN 13: 9780813650739
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School Zone Publishing, 1984
ISBN 10: 0887430023 ISBN 13: 9780887430022
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Robert Masheris Ilustrador. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has some staining. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764132873 ISBN 13: 9780764132872
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School Zone Publishing, 1984
ISBN 10: 0887430023 ISBN 13: 9780887430022
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Robert Masheris Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School Zone Publishing, 1984
ISBN 10: 0887430023 ISBN 13: 9780887430022
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Robert Masheris Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0764132873 ISBN 13: 9780764132872
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Masheris, Robert Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Robert Masheris Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Robert Masheris Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.