Martha schad (670 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: DTV 2001

    3423085207 / 9783423085205

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, Estados Unidos de AmericaRed's Corner LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 5,98

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Pocket Book. Condición: New. First Edition. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The History Press 2023

    075099942X / 9780750999427

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 14,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The History Press 2023

    075099942X / 9780750999427

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 14,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The History Press 2022

    075099942X / 9780750999427

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,34

    Envío por EUR 6,87 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: History Press Limited, The 2023

    075099942X / 9780750999427

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,21

    Envío por EUR 5,80 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 44. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag 2001

    3423085207 / 9783423085205

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,07

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag 2001

    3423085207 / 9783423085205

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,07

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Piper 1999

    3492228577 / 9783492228572

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,23

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. . goodFormer Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag 2001

    3423085207 / 9783423085205

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,24

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag 2001

    3423085207 / 9783423085205

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag 2001

    3423085207 / 9783423085205

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    pocket_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag 2001

    3423085207 / 9783423085205

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag 2001

    3423085207 / 9783423085205

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,46

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    pocket_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The History Press Ltd, Stroud 2022

    075099942X / 9780750999427

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 18,17

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. A portrait of Stephanie von Hohenlohe (1891-1972), notorious as a secret go-between and even a professional blackmailer. Despite being the illegitimate daughter of a Jewish parents, Stephanie always claimed to be of pure Aryan descent, and began a career of social climbing from a young age.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag 2001

    3423085207 / 9783423085205

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Herbig Verlag 2007

    3776625317 / 9783776625318

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,47

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag 2001

    3423085207 / 9783423085205

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Adagio Books, Longmont, Estados Unidos de AmericaAdagio Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 4,42

    Envío por EUR 3,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: As New. New with minor shelf wear to cover. Provides a thorough biography, full-colored illustrations, period photographs and time-line of the unusual Bavarian ruler, Ludwig II.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: DTV Deutscher Taschenbuch 2004

    3423310790 / 9783423310796

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,42

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Dtv 2000

    3423310332 / 9783423310338

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Heyne Wilhelm Verlag Gmbh 2003

    3453861388 / 9783453861381

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh

  • Editorial: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag 2012

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, Estados Unidos de AmericaBiblio Pursuit

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 6,22

    Envío por EUR 5,83 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: New. A New Copy! V5B.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: F. Pustet

    3791713965 / 9783791713960

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,90

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: DTV Deutscher Taschenbuch 2001

    3423085207 / 9783423085205

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,62

    Envío por EUR 4,78 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Ludwig II. Englische Ausgabe. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. M

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Sutton Pub Ltd 2004

    0750935146 / 9780750935142

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, Estados Unidos de AmericaGardner's Used Books, Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Good condition hardback. Pages are clean and unmarked except for price on first page. Minor edgewear and corner rubbing. Dust jacket is in great shape. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.

  • Editorial: Piper Verlag, München 2002

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, AlemaniaAntiquariat am Soonwald

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 3,00

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    6. Aufl. 200 S 19x12cm, Taschenbuch, SW- und Farbfotos im Text, sehr guter Buchzustand.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The History Press 2023

    075099942X / 9780750999427

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino UnidoMajestic Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 15,46

    Envío por EUR 7,53 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Gondrom Verlag; 1995

    3811207679 / 9783811207677

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,45

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Taschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 2. erg. Auflage.. 191 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Stellenweise Anstreichungen im Text. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag 2001

    3423310065 / 9783423310062

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ostmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier, Waffenbrunn, AlemaniaOstmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,00

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. 3ème Édition. dtv-Tb Nr. 31006 mit vielen , oft farbigen Textillustrationen, Zeittafel, Bibliographie, Register im Anhang, 157 (1) Seite, leichter Restklebefilm auf Vorderdeckel, sonst guter Zustand. (intern: Biographien).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: The History Press 2023

    075099942X / 9780750999427

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItaliaBrook Bookstore On Demand

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 18,23

    Envío por EUR 5,50 
    Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: new.

  • Editorial: München, Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag. 1998

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Oberländer antiquarischer Buchversand, Alling, AlemaniaOberländer antiquarischer Buchversand

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 1,00

    Envío por EUR 14,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    155 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen. Kartoniert. Antiquarisch, aber sehr gut und ohne Gebrauchsspuren. (=dtv portrait) Sprache: deutsch. >>>Wichtige Zahlungs- / Versandinformationen:In Abweichung zu den automatisch angezeigten Versandkosten können leider bei einigen Büchern aufgrund des Formats oder Gewichts die angezeigten Versan