EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 1733099301 ISBN 13: 9781733099301
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 1733099301 ISBN 13: 9781733099301
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Automobile Association, 1990
ISBN 10: 0749500360 ISBN 13: 9780749500368
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Ripped/damaged jacket. The dust jacket of this book is slightly damaged/ripped, however, this does not affect the internal condition.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:3764362960.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:9783764362966.
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Wie neu. 123 S.; Ill. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 770.
Publicado por Licinio Cappelli, Bologna, 1953
Librería: Yak and Yeti Books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 254p, ills.
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 260 pages; as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA, Basingstoke, Hants, 1990
ISBN 10: 0749500360 ISBN 13: 9780749500368
Librería: Washburn Books, Pateley Bridge, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBurgundy Cloth Boards. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Vincenzo Martegani (Photographs) Ilustrador. First Thus. AA Adventure Guides series. Guide to trails for walkers and cyclists, with information about history, flora, fauna and landscape of the areas. 215pp with index, illustrated throughout with colour maps and photographs. Gilt lettering to spine. Minor bumping at top of spine and boards, otherwise very good copy with no inscriptions. Unclipped DJ has minor marking and creasing, otherwise very good. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birkhäuser Verlag 01.09.2000., 2000
ISBN 10: 3764362960 ISBN 13: 9783764362966
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Auflage: 1. 93 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 194 18,9 x 12,1 x 0,9 cm, Taschenbuch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2020
ISBN 10: 1733099301 ISBN 13: 9781733099301
Librería: Shadow Books, Norwich, Reino Unido
EUR 26,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.
EUR 30,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 38,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 35,73
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 35,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued, 224 pages; in English; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
EUR 35,33
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 350 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 378 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.86 inches. In Stock.
EUR 40,59
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 284.
Publicado por ED. KAPPPA, 1980
Librería: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN. PAG.125 BROSSURA - BUONO.
EUR 35,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 284 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 38,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2020. Illustrated. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 33,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Edizioni Del Moretto, Brescia, 1979
Librería: Libreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio, Brescia, BS, Italia
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 8° (cm 20,7 x 15,2), pp. 267. Bross. Tit. nero al dorso bianco. Sovrac. Tit. nero al dorso bianco. Lievi segni di consunzione ai margini e alle cuffie. Tagli e pagine bruniti. Data a penna all'occhietto. Buone condizioni.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. Arnoldo Martegani (propriétaire) ; Aldo Galli (artiste), Ex-libris. Ex-libris (110*122 mm), signé au crayon. [290-1].
EUR 33,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 37,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Mondadori 1989-10-03, 1989
Librería: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.