Publicado por Guideposts Associates, Inc., Carmel, New York, 1959
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Back. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. good clean copy. tight binding. clean covers. previous owner sticker and bookplate inside front cover. pages clean and unmarked. dust jacket is good with some very light rubbing. 2 books in one.
Publicado por Guideposts
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. 133 p. Fine copy with private church library envelope/stamps Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. HC 397 Very good in very good dust jacket. Ex-library.
Publicado por Guidepost Associates, Inc., 1959
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Guidepost Associates, Inc., 1959
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Guidepost Associates, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guideposts, Carmel, New York, U. S. A., 1959
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. The dj is covered in mylar and is in good condition. The cover is lightly rubbed with a small amount of edgewear. The pages are clean and tight to the spine. The previous owners name plate is on the dj. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex Libris.
Publicado por Guideposts Associates Publishers-
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Guideposts, 1959
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. * Dust cover has some minor shelf wear. * NEW inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages w/No markings. (Email for more info./pics).
Publicado por Guideposts
Librería: Burke's Book Store, Memphis, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. Light foxing to edges, gift inscription to one page, else tight and clean. DJ shows rubbing, chipping, small pieces missing. Illus.
Publicado por Guideposts Associates Publishers-, 1959
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hard Cover pub. 1959/Gd condition/133/133 pages- Perhaps never before or since has the story of Easter been told with such a captivation./ This unique picture-story brings alive the people and the ti mes of Jesus so that everyone will treasure it.(Z19018). Book.
Publicado por McGraw Hill, 1959
Librería: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 93,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st edition. GuidePosts 2-In-1 Selection. The First Easter by Peter Marshall. Edited and with introduction by Catherine Marshall. 137-pages. book two: Jesus Loved Them by Sam Patrick and Omar Garrison. 133 pages. Book in excellent condition, Jacket vg.