Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 043915555X ISBN 13: 9780439155557
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has minor tearing. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,39
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 10Publishing 10/08/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1906173672 ISBN 13: 9781906173678
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 2,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Book condition Very Good. Second hand book. Title- 1 Thessalonians; Living For Jesus. 30 undated devotions through The Book of 1 Thessalonians. Author- Julia Marsden.
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic School Market Edition, 1999
ISBN 10: 0439060885 ISBN 13: 9780439060882
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : The Sea es una colección de nuevas escrituras de varios autores, publicada por Granta Books. Esta edición en rústica contiene 256 páginas y presenta una variedad de estilos y perspectivas literarias. EAN: 9780903141161 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: The Sea Autor: John Biguenet| Philip Marsden| Charles Nicholl| Julia Blackburn| James Hamilton-Paterson| Ian Jack| Stephen Gill| Jean Gaumy| Haruki Murakami| Robert Drewe| Paul Theroux| Neal Ascherson| Michael Ackermann| George Rosie| Justin Webster| William Scammell| Orhan Pamuk Idioma: en Páginas: 256 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic School Market Edition, 1999
ISBN 10: 0439060885 ISBN 13: 9780439060882
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic School Market Edition, 1999
ISBN 10: 0439060885 ISBN 13: 9780439060882
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Collectible-Very Good.
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Collectible-Very Good. For young teens. Self-discovery.
EUR 1,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. NOT an ex-library book. Clean copy in good condition. Quick dispatch from UK seller.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kettle's Yard Gallery, Cambridge, 1993
ISBN 10: 0907074472 ISBN 13: 9780907074472
Librería: David Bunnett Books, London, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 38,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSOFTCOVER. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. Large 4to. in stiff card covers, with colour printed thick paper wrapper, 64pp on thick art paper, colour plates, etc . [CONDITION: NEW unread copy in a faintly tanned but otherwise AS NEW complete Dust Jacket. An excellent copy ] . . . We always ship in STRONG PROTECTIVE CARD PARCELS.