Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vantage Publishing Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 1838346953 ISBN 13: 9781838346959
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Coleman, Cathy Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vantage Publishing Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 1838346953 ISBN 13: 9781838346959
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Coleman, Cathy Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vantage Publishing Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 1838346953 ISBN 13: 9781838346959
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Coleman, Cathy Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Tracing Your Ancestors: The A-Z Guide This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Federation of Family History Societies (Publications) 01/01/1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0907099777 ISBN 13: 9780907099772
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539593290 ISBN 13: 9781539593294
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Channel View Publications, 2015
ISBN 10: 1845415035 ISBN 13: 9781845415037
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Federation of Family History Societies (Publications) 01/01/1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0907099777 ISBN 13: 9780907099772
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Australian Scholarly Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1740971507 ISBN 13: 9781740971508
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bryant Street Shorts 7/20/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1094422428 ISBN 13: 9781094422428
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Peaches and Honey. Book.
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Signed by Author(Unverified).
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Channel View Publications, Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 1845415035 ISBN 13: 9781845415037
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 1997
ISBN 10: 0702022098 ISBN 13: 9780702022098
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Connor Court Publishing Pty Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10: 192216870X ISBN 13: 9781922168702
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author on title page. Slightly foxed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Connor Court Publishing Pty Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10: 192216870X ISBN 13: 9781922168702
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy First edition copy. . Signed by author on title page.
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0521467004 ISBN 13: 9780521467001
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vantage Publishing Limited 20 O, 2023
ISBN 10: 1838346953 ISBN 13: 9781838346959
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Coleman, Cathy Ilustrador. The Surrey Hills SuperHeroes This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Publicado por Genealogical Publishing Company, 1989
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Third 1989 edition softcover in glossy, excellent condition (slight handling). 224 pages. Unmarked. Information for tracing English ancestors in the UK. [11oz]. Book.