Marker richard a (11 resultados)

Frommer's Europe from $85 a Day (Frommer's $ A Day)
Bramblett, Reid; Jones, Richard; Kelleher, Suzanne Rowan; Lieber, Joseph S.; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Marker, Sherry; Mastrini, Hana; McDonald, George; Mroue, Haas; Pientka, Cheryl A.; Porter, Darwin; Prince, Danforth; Reiber, Beth; Segan, Sascha; Shea, Christina
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Frommer's Europe from $85 a Day (Frommer's $ A Day)
Reid Bramblett; Richard Jones; Suzanne Rowan Kelleher; Joseph S. Lieber; Herbert Bailey Livesey; Sherry Marker; Hana Mastrini; George McDonald; Haas Mroue; Cheryl A. Pientka; Darwin Porter; Danforth Prince; Beth Reiber; Sascha Segan; Christina Shea
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,10
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Frommer's Europe from $85 a Day (Frommer's $ A Day)
Reid Bramblett; Richard Jones; Suzanne Rowan Kelleher; Joseph S. Lieber; Herbert Bailey Livesey; Sherry Marker; Hana Mastrini; George McDonald; Haas Mroue; Cheryl A. Pientka; Darwin Porter; Danforth Prince; Beth Reiber; Sascha Segan; Christina Shea
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Frommer's Europe from $85 a Day (Frommer's $ A Day)
Reid Bramblett; Richard Jones; Suzanne Rowan Kelleher; Joseph S. Lieber; Herbert Bailey Livesey; Sherry Marker; Hana Mastrini; George McDonald; Haas Mroue; Cheryl A. Pientka; Darwin Porter; Danforth Prince; Beth Reiber; Sascha Segan; Christina Shea
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Frommer's Europe from $85 a Day (Frommer's $ A Day)
Reid Bramblett; Richard Jones; Suzanne Rowan Kelleher; Joseph S. Lieber; Herbert Bailey Livesey; Sherry Marker; Hana Mastrini; George McDonald; Haas Mroue; Cheryl A. Pientka; Darwin Porter; Danforth Prince; Beth Reiber; Sascha Segan; Christina Shea
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,33
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Frommer's Europe from $70 a Day
Reid Bramblett; Richard Jones; Joseph Leiber; Herbert Bailey Livesey; Sherry Marker; Hana Mastrini; George McDonald; Hass Mroue; Cheryl A. Pientka; Darwin Porter; Danforth Prince; Beth Reiber; Suzanne Rowan Kelleher
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Rhode Island Jewish Historical Notes, Volume 16, Number 2A (November 2012)
Goodwin, George M. (ed.); McGuire, James P.; Korman, Nathaniel I.; Bloom, Rosalie Korman; Foster, Geraldine S.; Zexter, Ronald; Mezei, Peter; Glicksman, Mauice; Marker, Richard A.; Cohen, Jules; Fink, Michael; Brown, Seth; Herzenberg, Danielle
Editorial: Rhode Island Jewish Historical Association, Providence, R.I. 2012
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaCat's Cradle Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 28,47
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Sound binding. Clean, bright pages. Wrappers have light handling wear. Contents: McGuire, Honoring Newman Pincus: Civil War veteran. Goodwin, Another Civil War veteran: a genealogial inquiry. Korman, Memories of my parents and our farm. Bloom, Farm, town, and city. Forwarding addresses unknown: lost Jewish organizatio…ns. Foster, Those who served: Korean War stories, part II. Zexter, Fate intervened: making the most of the army. Mezei, My odyssey. Glicksman, Three Jewish communities, part I: Canada. Marker, My chaplaincy at Brown: an extraordinary moment in time. Cohen, Without learning to tie knots: my four decades of Jewish scouting in Rhode Island. Fink, Seven eccentrics. Brown, Reinterpreting Torah. Goodwin, Sheltering poor and striving Jews in New York City, Boston, and Providence, 1863-1930. Herzenberg, The Broad Street synagogue: revitalizing sacred space. Foster, In the beginning: how our association grew and took root. 58th annual meeting. In memoriam. Funds and bequests. Life members. ; 9.0" tall; 211 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

Frommer's Europe from $85 a Day (Frommer's $ A Day)
Bramblett, Reid; Jones, Richard; Kelleher, Suzanne Rowan; Lieber, Joseph S.; Livesey, Herbert Bailey; Marker, Sherry; Mastrini, Hana; McDonald, George; Mroue, Haas; Pientka, Cheryl A.; Porter, Darwin; Prince, Danforth; Reiber, Beth; Segan, Sascha; Shea, Christina
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 91,26
Envío por EUR 6,00Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.