Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0805822747 ISBN 13: 9780805822748
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. curriculum Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Express Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932624104 ISBN 13: 9781932624106
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Express Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932624104 ISBN 13: 9781932624106
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Routledge, 1999
ISBN 10: 1932624104 ISBN 13: 9781932624106
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press (edition First Edition), 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press (edition First Edition), 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,94
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,97
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press (edition First Edition), 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,38
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Acceptable condition. Contains highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1682538346 ISBN 13: 9781682538340
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1682538346 ISBN 13: 9781682538340
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1682538346 ISBN 13: 9781682538340
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press April 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. Notations and highlighting to text, mostly condensed in the first half of book. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: CampusBear, Coppell, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. No highlighting. Very minimal wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1682538346 ISBN 13: 9781682538340
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard Education Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1682531627 ISBN 13: 9781682531624
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.