Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, Missoula, MT, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paper. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Trade PB in illustrated wraps. Near Fine. 1/4" tear top front cover, going into first few prelim pages, else Fine; square w/flat spine and firm binding, interior clean and unmarked. 349pp; illustrated in photos and reproductions. 352 p. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. A like new softcover copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean and bright. Softcovers are like new (clean, no creasing, no edge wear). Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery. Shipped in 100% recyclable material.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, Missoula, MT, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Gift quality. Scarce book. See photos for contents.
Publicado por Missoula, Montana, U.S.A.: Boone & Crockett Club, 2007
ISBN 10: 0940864576 ISBN 13: 9780940864573
Librería: Barbers Book Store Online, Fort Worth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 39,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. A fine, fresh copy in as-new condition w/ no names marks or wear in like d/j. To access more of our books on hunting and guns search using keyword HUNTBX or GUNBX. Language: eng.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, Missoula, Montana, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864568 ISBN 13: 9780940864566
Librería: johnson rare books & archives, ABAA, Covina, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Preface by Ryan Hatfield. Introduction by Eldon L. "Buck" Buckner. Exhaustively illustrated. Missoula, Montana: Boone and Crockett Club, 2006. First edition, limited to 25 numbered copies (this copy is unnumbered) signed by Steffen, Buckner, Jack Reneau, John P. Poston, Frederick J. King, Gilbert T. Adams, Tommy L. Caruthers, Sr., and Joel W. Helmer. Filled with hundreds of vintage photographs, historic score charts, and correspondence, this work charts the evolution of whitetail hunting and big-game record keeping from the late 1880s up through 1980. Tall octavo. Original handmade paper-covered boards over a brown leather spine, with gilt titles. A fine copy, housed in the publisher's slipcase.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boone and Crockett Club, 2006
ISBN 10: 0940864541 ISBN 13: 9780940864542
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!