Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover, no dust jacket. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 2nd. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,49
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 2nd. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Stains on the edge. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 33,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Allen David Press,, n.p.:, 2005
ISBN 10: 0976528002 ISBN 13: 9780976528005
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First edition. As new in like dust jacket. Still in original shrinkwrap.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,70
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. 2nd. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 43,15
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,96
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. 2nd. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 48,09
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 64,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 71,44
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 80,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 73,88
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 103,71
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 98,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Publicado por Allen David Press, 2007
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 20,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Ottime.