Mark millar chuck austen (42 resultados)

Ultimate X-Men Vol. 3: World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam; Bachalo, Chris; Ribic, Esad
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises (edition First Edition) 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,84
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Ultimate X-Men Vol. 3: World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam; Bachalo, Chris; Ribic, Esad
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, Estados Unidos de AmericaUpward Bound Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,75
Envío por EUR 3,72Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Gently used with light wear to the cover, corners, or spine. Pages are clean and free of writing or highlighting. Binding is tight and fully intact. Dust jacket included with hardcover books. Ships fast in a protective poly mailerâ"Monday through Friday, excluding weekends and holidays.

Ultimate X-Men - Volume 3 : World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam; Bachalo, Chris; Ribic, Esad
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
- Cómic
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,86
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Ultimate X-Men Vol. 3: World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam; Bachalo, Chris; Ribic, Esad
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,25
Envío por EUR 2,60Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Paperback Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,03
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Ultimate X-Men - Volume 3 : World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam; Bachalo, Chris; Ribic, Esad
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
- Cómic
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,63
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Ultimate X-Men Vol. 3: World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam; Bachalo, Chris; Ribic, Esad
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino UnidoMusicMagpie
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,76
Envío por EUR 6,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 48060739. 1780772123. 6/6/2026 6:55:23 PM.

Ultimate X-Men Vol. 3: World Tour (Ultimate X-Men, 3)
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam; Bachalo, Chris; Ribic, Esad
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New.

Ultimate X-Men Vol. 3: World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam; Bachalo, Chris; Ribic, Esad
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Art Syndicate, Wichita, Estados Unidos de AmericaArt Syndicate
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,72
Envío por EUR 6,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel 2007
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 11 de 11. Libro 11 de 11 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, Estados Unidos de AmericaThomas F. Pesce'
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 13,39
Envío por EUR 4,56Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: Fine. 2nd Edition. Book Condition: Fine Gloss Illustrated color soft covers. Binding, covers, and pages clean, sharp edges, appears never read. Ultimate Men. Marvel. Book 2, Contains material originally from magazines 13-15 written by Mark Millar with chuck Austen, and illustrated by Adam Kubert, Chri…s Bachalo, Esad Ribic, and Kaare Andrews. Approx. 6 1/2" x 10 1/4".

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Comics, New York 2002
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, CanadaB-Line Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 10,72
Envío por EUR 11,70Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. STiff unmarked book in barely rubbed covers. ; 16.8 x 0.8 x 25.8 cm; 192 pages.

Ultimate X-Men: Volume 3 World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam; Bachalo, Chris; Ribic, Esad
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel, New York, New York, U.S.A. 2002
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Cómic
Librería: Pat Cramer, Bookseller, Lewisville, Estados Unidos de AmericaPat Cramer, Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 20,10
Envío por EUR 2,60Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: N-Fine. 1st Edition. A very nice copy with just a bit of cover wear. A compilation edition with material published in Ultimate X-Men Issues 13-20. Comic.

Ultimate X-Men Vol. 3: World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam; Bachalo, Chris; Ribic, Esad
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2006
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Hooked on Books, Northampton, Reino UnidoHooked on Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 17,88
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Near pristine as new condition, with just very light shelfwear to the edges of dust jacket. Otherwise clean and crisp throughout with no damage, scuffs, marks or writing on the pages. Fast shipment from the UK, orders received before 3:00pm normally despatched same day.

Idioma: Francés
Editorial: Panini 2010
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 2 de 10. Libro 2 de 10 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 3,65
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Ultimate X-Men Epic Collection : World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam (ILT); Ribic, Esad (ILT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Universe 2026
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 21 de 21. Libro 21 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 30,19
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Kubert, Adam; Ribic, Esad (ilustrador).

Ultimate X-Men Epic Collection : World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam (ILT); Ribic, Esad (ILT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Universe 2026
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 21 de 21. Libro 21 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 30,32
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Condición: New. Kubert, Adam; Ribic, Esad (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Comics, US 2026
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 21 de 21. Libro 21 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 32,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Kubert, Adam; Ribic, Esad (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Universe 2026
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 21 de 21. Libro 21 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 33,04
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Kubert, Adam; Ribic, Esad (ilustrador).
Más imágenesUltimate X-Men: Ultimate Collection Vol. 2. Collects Ultimate X-Men #13-25. Mark Millar & Chuck Austen (writers), Adam Kubert, Chris Bachalo, Esad Ribic, Kaare Andrews (artists): Softcover. Marvel 9780785128564.
Mark Millar & Chuck Austen (writers), Adam Kubert, Chris Bachalo, Esad Ribic, Kaare Andrews (artists)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel 2007
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 11 de 11. Libro 11 de 11 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Reino UnidoCosmo Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 19,33
Envío por EUR 13,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Fine. 336 pages, Softcover, Fine Condition. Ultimate X-Men: Ultimate Collection Vol. 2 ; The X-Men confront Xavier's reality-warping son David, while Jean Grey's Phoenix visions intensify and Gambit protects a boy in danger. A major escalation in the Ultimate X-Men saga. Collects Ultimate X-Men #13-25. Sugg…ested audience ; 15+. Category: Comics & Graphic Novels; ISBN: 0785128565. ISBN/EAN: 9780785128564. This item may require more postage than the rates shown for delivery outside the UK. If extra postage is required we will contact you before processing your order and you will be given the details and option to decline the extra cost. Cosmo Books : 29 years on ABE, 47 years taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.

Ultimate X-Men: World Tour: Vol 3
Millar, Mark/ Austen, Chuck/ Kubert, Adam/ Bachalo, Chris/ Ribic, Esad
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Enterprises 2002
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 3 de 21. Libro 3 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,76
Envío por EUR 11,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. direct ed edition. 192 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Universe 2026
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 21 de 21. Libro 21 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 36,67
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. Kubert, Adam; Ribic, Esad (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: masted books, Gilberton, Australiamasted books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 12,49
Envío por EUR 28,61Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. This is a digital comic book in DVD format. It is a motion comic version (with voice-overs and sound effects) of the trade paperback "Ultimate X-Men Vol. 3: World Tour", which was originally published in 2002. The black plastic case is in excellent condition… with a minimum of scuffing and wear along the edges at corners; a CLOSEOUT sticker is on the front, the paper inserts are undamaged. The DVD disk (which is region-free) is showing no major scratches and I have played it to check that it is undamaged and plays through. PLEASE NOTE: Due to the size and lighter weight of this item, standard postage cost will be less than what is quoted here. All items are protectively packaged, and a postal tracking number will be sent to all customers whose current email address is registered with AbeBooks. Adam Kubert; Chris Bachalo; Esad Ribic (ilustrador).

Ultimate X-Men Epic Collection: World Tour
Millar, Mark; Austen, Chuck; Kubert, Adam; Ribic, Esad; Brooks, Mark
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Universe 2026
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 21 de 21. Libro 21 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaMassive Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 38,39
Envío por EUR 4,12Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Kubert, Adam; Ribic, Esad (ilustrador).

Ultimate X-Men Epic Collection: World Tour
Millar, Mark/ Austen, Chuck/ Kubert, Adam (Illustrator)/ Ribic, Esad (Illustrator)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Ultimate Universe 2026
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 21 de 21. Libro 21 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 36,60
Envío por EUR 11,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 336 pages. 10.18x6.62x10.16 inches. In Stock. Kubert, Adam; Ribic, Esad (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Marvel Universe 2026
Serie: Ultimate X-Men, Libro 21 de 21. Libro 21 de 21 - Ultimate X-Men
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 42,07
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. Kubert, Adam; Ribic, Esad (ilustrador).