Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1580510876 ISBN 13: 9781580510875
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 1,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nice book with light wear.
Librería: Star Canyon Books, Woodland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Ignatius Press. 1995. San Francisco. Mid-size. Book has a very soft crease to the upper right corner of front cover, and 4 pages in the first half of the book with a bit of pen underlining. Even so, the previous owner took good care of the book - it's clean, with a strong spine (and no spine crease), strong binding, and no tears. The author (1910 to 2007) was a theological expert at Vatican II, an eminent Canon lawyer, and church historian. 106 pages. Securely packed in a lidded box.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 1580510876 ISBN 13: 9781580510875
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In this deeply personal and timely book, Cardinal Carlo Martini_the internationally known archbishop of Milan_helps us hear the ancient prayer of the Our Father again for the first time.
EUR 15,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 1580510876 ISBN 13: 9781580510875
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In this deeply personal and timely book, Cardinal Carlo Martini_the internationally known archbishop of Milan_helps us hear the ancient prayer of the Our Father again for the first time.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, Kansas City, 2001
ISBN 10: 1580510876 ISBN 13: 9781580510875
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. In this deeply personal and timely book, Cardinal Carlo Martini_the internationally known archbishop of Milan_helps us hear the ancient prayer of the Our Father again for the first time. In this deeply personal and timely book, Cardinal Carlo Martini_the internationally known archbishop of Milan_helps us hear the ancient prayer of the Our Father again for the first time. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Word Among Us Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 159325184X ISBN 13: 9781593251840
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good softcover.
EUR 14,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 17,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fordham University Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1531505805 ISBN 13: 9781531505806
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Letters and number in pen on half-title page, otherwise text clean and tight; Disruptive Cartographers: Doing Theology Latinamente; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 120 pages.