Marcelo baez (241 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (240)
  • Cómics (1)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250295823 / 9781250295828

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 7 de 10. Libro 7 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250295823 / 9781250295828

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 7 de 10. Libro 7 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250295823 / 9781250295828

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 7 de 10. Libro 7 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) (edition ) 2020

    1250295823 / 9781250295828

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 7 de 10. Libro 7 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250762316 / 9781250762313

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 4,66

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250762316 / 9781250762313

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,66

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,17

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrad

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Roaring Brook Press 2025

    1250339146 / 9781250339140

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,23

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish (edition ) 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,43

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Roaring Brook Press 2025

    1250339146 / 9781250339140

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,23

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Roaring Brook Press 2025

    1250339146 / 9781250339140

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,23

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Capstone Press 2013

    1620657058 / 9781620657058

    Serie: Graphic Science and Engineering in Action, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Graphic Science and Engineering in Action

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Capstone 2013

    1620657058 / 9781620657058

    Serie: Graphic Science and Engineering in Action, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Graphic Science and Engineering in Action

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Capstone 2013

    1620657058 / 9781620657058

    Serie: Graphic Science and Engineering in Action, Libro 1 de 4. Libro 1 de 4 - Graphic Science and Engineering in Action

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,60

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Square Fish 2021

    1250802105 / 9781250802101

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 9 de 10. Libro 9 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,60

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250295823 / 9781250295828

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 7 de 10. Libro 7 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,67

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250295823 / 9781250295828

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 7 de 10. Libro 7 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,00

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Holt & Company, Henry 2020

    1250295831 / 9781250295835

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 8 de 10. Libro 8 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,06

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Henry Holt and Co. (BYR) 2020

    1250295831 / 9781250295835

    Serie: Epic Athletes, Libro 8 de 10. Libro 8 de 10 - Epic Athletes

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,12

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Capstone Pr Inc 2013

    1620657015 / 9781620657010

    Serie: Graphic Science and Engineering in Action, Libro 3 de 4. Libro 3 de 4 - Graphic Science and Engineering in Action

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,12

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Baez, Marcelo (ilustrador).