Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greek Orthodox Archdiocese of America, 2012
ISBN 10: 1584380268 ISBN 13: 9781584380269
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greek Orthodox Archdiocese of America, 2012
ISBN 10: 1584380268 ISBN 13: 9781584380269
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 14,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing 1/20/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Parenting Toward the Kingdom. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The Orthodox Christian tradition is filled with wisdom and guidance about the biblical path of salvation. Yet this guidance remains largely inaccessible to parents and often disconnected from the parenting challenges we face in our homes. Parenting Toward the Kingdom will help you make the connections between the spiritual life as we understand it in the Orthodox Church and the ongoing challenges of raising children. It takes the best child development research and connects it with the timeless truths of our Christian faith to offer you real strategies for navigating the challenges of daily life. Subtitle on cover: Orthodox Christian principles of child-rearing. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:0300018606.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Latin American Center, The University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee, 1969
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 11,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft; Condición: Gut. 23 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Manuskript stammt aus der Separaten-Sammlung einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt neben einem Stempel handschriftliche Vermerke auf dem Frontblatt. Seitenränder leicht geknickt, ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. ENGLISCH; Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing October 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.
Publicado por np nd
Librería: John K King Used & Rare Books, Detroit, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 8.5 x 5.25", glossy pict stapled wraps, 71pp, minor wear to covers else a nice, clean copy. SCARCE. Dearborn, Michigan has some spooky spots.
Publicado por Dearborn, MI date unknown
Librería: John K King Used & Rare Books, Detroit, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8.5 x 5.5", pict stapled wraps, NEW COPY IN ORIGINAL UNOPENED SHRINKWRAP AND TIED WITH BLACK SILK RIBBON.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carlton Press, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 0806249846 ISBN 13: 9780806249841
Librería: MARK POST, BOOKSELLER, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. First Edition, First printing. AS NEW IN DJ.
Publicado por Lafayette Centennial Commission, 1983
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1st Edition. Hardback in fair condition. Signed and Inscribed by Author. 1st edition stated. reading copy. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing 2021-01-20, 2021
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Falkensteiner, Falkenstein, SN, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: wie verlagsneu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Erstausgabe.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por The Economic Growth Center, Yale University, 1965
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Hardcover; light fading, light shelf wear to the cover; otherwise in very good condition with clean text and tight binding. Dust jacket shows fading, light soiling, and a few edge tears, with spot on front where sticker was removed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944967028 ISBN 13: 9781944967024
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Arno Press, 1980
Librería: GloryBe Books & Ephemera, LLC, Deforest, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. This book was never read. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY BOOK.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 8.03x5.79x1.10 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Fontis; 1. Edition (1. Februar 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 3038482471 ISBN 13: 9783038482475
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 36,28
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.