Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon Spotlight (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1534489134 ISBN 13: 9781534489134
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Fair. Berta Maluenda Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good. Berta Maluenda Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Berta Maluenda Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Berta Maluenda Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2023
ISBN 10: 1534489126 ISBN 13: 9781534489127
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534489061 ISBN 13: 9781534489066
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Meet Mike, a helpful hedgehog who lives in the town of Happy Rivers in this Level 1 Ready-to-Read! Although helpful, sometimes he gets involved in some silly mix-ups, like delivering ants instead of pants and pigs instead of wigs! Jay needs a fan. Mike brings a pan! Val paid for pens. Mike brings her hens! Mike is busy making deliveries to his friends. The problem is, he is accidentally mixing up the deliveries, resulting in some very silly mistakes!
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Maluenda, Berta Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.