Malcolm hulke david mann (10 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (10)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pinnacle Books 1979

    0523405669 / 9780523405667

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BookHolders, Towson, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Pinnacle Books Pub Date: 4/1/1979 Binding: Paperback Pages: 143 First edition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pinnacle Books [1981] 1981

    052341613X / 9780523416137

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,23

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pinnacle Books, New York 1979

    052341613X / 9780523416137

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, Estados Unidos de AmericaDon's Book Store

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,37

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Second Printing. Book is clean with age-tone covers and pages. Very minor cover edge and corner wear. Introduction By Harlan Ellison. This has #3 on the front cover in the Pinnacle numbering system. Doctor Who is a mysterious, zany, and very mature Time Lord (750 years mature to be ex

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pinnacle Books [1981] 1981

    052341613X / 9780523416137

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,23

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pinnacle Books [1981] 1981

    052341613X / 9780523416137

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,23

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pinnacle Books [1981] 1981

    052341613X / 9780523416137

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,23

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pinnacle, New York, NY 1979

    0523406061 / 9780523406060

    Serie: Doctor Who, Libro 113 de 169. Libro 113 de 169 - Doctor Who

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: LONG BEACH BOOKS, INC., Long Beach, Estados Unidos de AmericaLONG BEACH BOOKS, INC.

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,25

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good Minus. First Paperback Edition. When Doctor Who lands in London and finds the entire city deserted - except for dinosaurs - he figures something really weird is going on. A group of misguided idealists is at the center of a bizarre plot to reverse Time to a golden era - an era before technology,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pinnacle, New York, NY 1979

    0523405669 / 9780523405667

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: LONG BEACH BOOKS, INC., Long Beach, Estados Unidos de AmericaLONG BEACH BOOKS, INC.

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,25

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good Minus. First Paperback Edition. Doctor Who, commanded by the Time Lords to stop the Master - at any cost - is directed to a bleak planet in the year 2471. Hidden somewhere on that planet is the Doomsday Machine - lurking somewhere in that Time Zone is the Master! Wear at edges, reading creases, s

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Pinnacle, New York 1989

    1558171908 / 9781558171909

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Transformer, Glasgow, Reino UnidoTransformer

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 11,94

    Envío por EUR 30,14 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Reprint. 142pp + 4pp publisher's list. Unused as-new book, minimal shelfwear only, all-yellow edges. No owner's marks. Glossy black covers, illustration by David Mann, of dinosaurs, blue-grey background, blue titles above. Despite the publisher's statement inside, this is not a 4th Doc

  • Más imágenes

    Editorial: Pinnacle, New York 1989

    1558171894 / 9781558171893

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Transformer, Glasgow, Reino UnidoTransformer

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 14,33

    Envío por EUR 30,14 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Reprint. 143pp + 3pp publisher's list. Unused as-new book, minimal shelfwear only, all-yellow edges. No owner's marks. Glossy black covers with a very surreal illustration by David Mann, red titles above. A 4th Doctor story (Tom Baker). The Doctor is exiled to Earth and the Twentieth C