Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gramercy Books, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0517093464 ISBN 13: 9780517093467
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gramercy Books, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0517093464 ISBN 13: 9780517093467
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gramercy Books, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0517093464 ISBN 13: 9780517093467
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gramercy Books, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0517093464 ISBN 13: 9780517093467
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gramercy Books, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0517093464 ISBN 13: 9780517093467
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Torch Legacy Publications, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0978533321 ISBN 13: 9780978533328
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Torch Legacy Publications, Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 0978533321 ISBN 13: 9780978533328
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453634193 ISBN 13: 9781453634196
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1541152816 ISBN 13: 9781541152816
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453634193 ISBN 13: 9781453634196
Librería: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cover & pages have edge curling- interior is very good- sturdy & clean a good+ to very good copy.
Publicado por John Hancock Mutual Life Insurance company, 1956
Librería: ALEXANDER POPE, Kent, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Entire Constitution of the United States. Toward the close of these discussions, on September 8, a Committee of Style and Arrangement, including Alexander Hamilton from New York, William Samuel Johnson from Connecticut, Rufus King from Massachusetts, James Madison from Virginia, and Gouverneur Morris from Pennsylvania, John Hancock Mutual Life Insurance company booklet. 30 pages 6 x 4 ins.
Librería: AproposBooks&Comics, London, Reino Unido
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. FINE BUT SMALL CREASE TOP RIGHT CORNER OF COVER.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 21,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. new title edition. 125 pages. 8.60x5.90x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 24,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2010
ISBN 10: 1453634193 ISBN 13: 9781453634196
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Publicado por Performance Programme Dated September 12th 1955., 1955
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Original stapled souvenir theatre programme in illustrated paper covers. 8¾'' x 5½''. Contains 8 pages including the covers, illustrated advertisements. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. THEATRE PROGRAMMES.
Publicado por Performance Programme Dated September 12th 1955., 1955
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Original stapled souvenir theatre programme in illustrated paper covers. 8¾'' x 5½''. Contains 8 pages including the covers, illustrated advertisements. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. THEATRE PROGRAMMES.
Publicado por Performance Programme Dated September 12th 1955., 1955
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Original stapled souvenir theatre programme in illustrated paper covers. 8¾'' x 5½''. Contains 8 pages including the covers, illustrated advertisements. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. THEATRE PROGRAMMES.
Publicado por Performance Programme Dated September 12th 1955., 1955
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Original stapled souvenir theatre programme in illustrated paper covers. 8¾'' x 5½''. Contains 8 pages including the covers, illustrated advertisements. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. THEATRE PROGRAMMES.
Publicado por Performance Programme Dated September 12th 1955., 1955
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Original stapled souvenir theatre programme in illustrated paper covers. 8¾'' x 5½''. Contains 8 pages including the covers, illustrated advertisements. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. THEATRE PROGRAMMES.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 21,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.