Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 081664361X ISBN 13: 9780816643615
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 081664361X ISBN 13: 9780816643615
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 081664361X ISBN 13: 9780816643615
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 081664361X ISBN 13: 9780816643615
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 081664361X ISBN 13: 9780816643615
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 081664361X ISBN 13: 9780816643615
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill College March 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0075574055 ISBN 13: 9780075574057
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, Minneapolis, 2006
ISBN 10: 081664361X ISBN 13: 9780816643615
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition. Text has some pencil markings and underlining. Pencil signature from previous owner on FEP. Binding is tight with some edge wear and warping of covers. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Snowy Wings Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 195805173X ISBN 13: 9781958051733
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sixteenth Century Journal, 1988
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 19, No 1, pp. 63-80, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is llike a pamphlet, VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Comico the Comic Co, Norristown, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 1986
ISBN 10: 093896500X ISBN 13: 9780938965008
Librería: Memories Lost and Found, Avondale Estates, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Vokes, Neil; Steacy, Ken Ilustrador. First printing. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. BU3.
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition and may show some wear on the book cover.
EUR 15,33
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Forever Publishing LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0989129020 ISBN 13: 9780989129022
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Snowy Wings Publishing 1/14/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1958051888 ISBN 13: 9781958051887
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Flare. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Snowy Wings Publishing 10/22/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 195805173X ISBN 13: 9781958051733
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Kindling. Book.
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2018
ISBN 10: 1722090871 ISBN 13: 9781722090876
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 081664361X ISBN 13: 9780816643615
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,17
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.