Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,38
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Jack Mills, 1925
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Sheet Music, 4 pp., Orig Tan Illus Paperback, Tall 4to, Good, Edition Supreme.
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Jack Mills, 1925
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Cover shows wear and small tears. Pages slightly discolored from aging. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. A. Jones, Boston, 1870
Librería: Bohemian Bookworm, Flemington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover, produced for the New England Opera Company, VG, 32pps, piano ad on back paper cover.
Publicado por Century Music Pub 1143 1920? ud, NY, 1920
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Century Ed". VERY GOOD CONDITION, clean, .SPINE SPLIT , BRIGHT.PAPER COVERS tasteful name "a.V. Borges" .; NOT A COMMON TITLE BY THIS COMPOSER. LIGHT BROWN titles in various basic fonts,LARGE GREEN decorative FLORAL forms make attractive border to about 25 title list.well within paper's edges ; Sheet Music; 6pg Thin pages; Popular music song. White cover .BACK cover has advert. 5 SAMPLES from "MELODY PIECES THAT HAVE PROVEN POPULAR AND VALUABLE".
Publicado por Century Music Pub 1567 1920? ud, NY, 1920
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Century Ed". VERY GOOD CONDITION, clean, .SPINE SPLIT , BRIGHT.PAPER COVERS tasteful name "a.V. Borges" .; NOT A COMMON TITLE BY THIS COMPOSER. LIGHT BROWN titles in various basic fonts,LARGE RED decorative FLORAL forms make attractive border to about 15 title list.well within paper's edges ; Sheet Music; 4pg Thin pages; Popular music song. White cover .BACK cover has advert. 7 SAMPLES from "MUSICAL GEMS FOR PIANO".
Publicado por Century Music Pub 727 1920? ud, NY, 1920
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Century Ed". VERY GOOD CONDITION, clean, , BRIGHT.PAPER COVERS tasteful name "a.V. Borges" .spine mostly split ; NOT A COMMON TITLE BY THIS COMPOSER. brown titles in various basic fonts,limited, decorative FLORAL forms make attractive border to about 7 title list.well within paper's edges ; Sheet Music; 4pg Thin pages; Popular music song. White cover .BACK cover has advert.7 SAMPLES from "OUR POPULAR PIANO SUCCESSES".
Publicado por Oliver Ditson Company, Philadelphia, 1910
Librería: The Country Bookshop [Member VABA], Plainfield, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Bunn, Alfred (libretto) Ilustrador. Opera in Three Acts. Date is copyright date. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Opera Score.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Bobbs-Merrill Company, Indianapolis, 1907
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBlue Cloth, Illustrated. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Blue Cloth, Gilt, With Paste-On Cover Illustration. First Printing Thus, 1907. Lightly Used, No Fraying, Foxing On Front Cover, Spine Gilt Bright And Complete, Hinges Tight But One Color Plate Detached At Spine And Laid In Loosely, Browning To Front Endpapers, Contents Crisp And Immaculate. No Names Or Marks.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 15,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,98
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ascherberg, Hopwood and Crew, London
Librería: At the Sign of the Pipe, West Somerton, NORFO, Reino Unido
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. c 1920. Small rectangle cut from cover - no music affected. Piano arrangeemnts of various songs and music. n.d.
EUR 15,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Novello & Co., London, 1859
Librería: Dublin Bookbrowsers, Dublin, NONE, Irlanda
EUR 22,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorative green Cloth Gilt. Condición: Very Good. Unpaginated. Circa 87 words and music of Moore's famous melodies. Lightly bumped & rubbed at corners and spine ends. Else a bright firm very good copy in decorative cover.
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc., New York, NY, U.S.A., 1937
Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st. Has wear and soil to covers. CLEAN TEXT. Thank you for your purchase from Sunset Books! Help Promote World Literacy, GIVE a Book as a GIFT!! In stock, Ships from Ohio. WE COMBINE SHIPPING ON MULTIPLE PURCHASES!!!! (SEE PICTURES) Item has a few owner markings. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Book.
Publicado por Firth Pond & Co, New York, 1862
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Sheet music. Folio. Two nested bifolia making eight pages. Notched and worn along the fold with page numbers stamped in the top corners from once being bound within an album as a result the bifolia remain bound together, light offsetting throughout, and owner name on the front cover, complete but just a good or better copy. For voice and piano. Plate number, 4354.
Publicado por O. Pagani & Bro. 0
Librería: Bradley Ross Books, Auburn, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. O. Pagani & Bro. Very good sheet music. Music clean and unmarked. Price sticker to cover. We have the largest selection of accordion and polka music on the internet. Sheet music.
Publicado por F.Pitman Hart and Co. Ltd., London, 1900
Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Thus. Loose DISBOUND sheet music extracted from a previously bound collection. Marvellous cover graphics, suitable for framing. Some light edgewear some light foxing of the outter edges, former owners signature on cover, interior fine - music is clean and bright. No stated date, published ca. 1900 or later.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paxton, London
Librería: At the Sign of the Pipe, West Somerton, NORFO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Irish country scene on cover n.d.
EUR 17,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Bobbs-Merrill Company, Indianapolis, 1907
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Blue Cloth, Gilt, With Paste-On Cover Illustration Of Two Lovers In A Field (Other Copies Have Other Illustration, No Priority Known). First Printing Thus, 1907. Lightly Used, No Fraying, A Few Small Spots Of Light Soiling On Front Cover, Spine Gilt Bright And Complete, Hinges Tight But A Some Color Plates Detached At Spine, Some Foxing To Endpapers, Contents Crisp And Immaculate. No Names Or Marks.
Publicado por Cramer, Addison & Beale,, London, 1840
Librería: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. damp affecting lower front cover corner disbound this might have had a front cover but bound without. Book.
Publicado por Illustrated London News, London, 1864
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnbound. Condición: Very Good. b/w Engravings Ilustrador. 1st. 2 pages w/decorative engravings and lyrics and song (Image is only of 1st page of item Size: 11.5" x 16".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 2021-09, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014636310 ISBN 13: 9781014636317
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 20,13
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.