Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2007th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199829799 ISBN 13: 9780199829798
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. Ships same or next business day.� UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154722729X ISBN 13: 9781547227297
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Medical Association Pre, 1995
ISBN 10: 0899707106 ISBN 13: 9780899707105
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2007th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Glossy blue boards with silver spine titles; jacket has light edge wear, laminate starting to lift at edges; remainder mark on bottom edge; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 254 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195166809 ISBN 13: 9780195166804
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains highlighter markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780195166804.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:1933116242.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442222611 ISBN 13: 9781442222618
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9781442222618.
Publicado por Genesis Publication Inc, Naples, Florida, 1988
Librería: BEACON BOOKS, Creston, BC, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Printing. 6.25 x 9.25 inches approximately. 334 pages. First printing. Black cover with silver script. Dust jacket protected in Brodart. Inscribed by the author on the title page in blue ink. Fine condition. Signed By Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154722729X ISBN 13: 9781547227297
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199829799 ISBN 13: 9780199829798
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,31
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154722729X ISBN 13: 9781547227297
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Dilly Dally, Mobile, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 42,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Inscribed by Ethan on front end paper, no other markings. Good solid binding, very slight edge wear. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Text clean and tight; no dust jacket; 0.79 x 8.58 x 5.35 Inches; 266 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WOODCHUCK HOLLOW PRESS, USA, 2024
Librería: Anitabooks, HEREFORD, Reino Unido
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good to Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No D/W. 2024. SOFT COVERS. A VERY GOOD BRIGHT BOOK WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR TO THE EDGES OF THE SOFT COVERS, TEXT AND ILLUSTRATIONS LIKE NEW WITH NICE BRIGHT PAGES. POSTED FROM THE UK IN 1-2 WORKING DAYS IN A PROTECTIVE CARD WRAP.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0199829799 ISBN 13: 9780199829798
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,18
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Orrin Schwab Books, Providence, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. Slight shelf wear and rubbing to the spine edges and corners.; 152.4 X 0.68 X 9 inches; 248 pages.
EUR 55,79
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave MacMillan 9/25/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1403980071 ISBN 13: 9781403980076
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,16
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Religion and the Bush Presidency. Book.
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 53,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Hbk 237pp no dj as issued fine cloth boards an unread copy excellent clean tight unmarked as new.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154722729X ISBN 13: 9781547227297
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 63,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.