Librería: Crossroad Books, Eau Claire, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: with no dust jacket. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Softcover. Ex-Corporate Library copy; with typical markings. Library label on front cover and on spine tail. Very light surface rubbing on covers. Pages clean, but for library markings. ; TET22A; 314 pages; Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag, Berlin, 1990
ISBN 10: 3540516875 ISBN 13: 9783540516873
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Lecture Notes in Computer Science 392; Ex-Library. Ink stamp and previous owner's sticker on the front cover. Small pen inscription on title page; library catalogue sticker on colophon. Minute traces of sticker residue and faint bumps across the spine head and slight crease to lower leading corner. Sound, clean book with tight binding. ADG. Ex-Library.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Editions Jeanne Bucher NULL
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Dust Jacket in fair condition. Date Unstated Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust Jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1650grams, ISBN:
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Brentano's Publishers, 1969
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:
Publicado por SKIRA, 1958
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 1958. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1958. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Skira
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Undated. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons Ltd 01.03.1988., 1988
ISBN 10: 0471917540 ISBN 13: 9780471917540
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 27,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 176 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 257 23,0 x 15,2 x 1,2 cm, Taschenbuch.
Publicado por Rabat, 1952
Librería: beckfarmbooks, HOLT, Norfolk, Reino Unido
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Printed Wrappers. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. XIXe Congres Geologique International. Monographies Regionales. 3e Serie: Maroc - No.3. 182 pages. Text diagrams, tables and plates. Pages uncut.
Librería: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, Alemania
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPodospora anserina (S. A. Mol. Gen. Genet. 195) 1984. S. 294 - 299. Quart. m. zahlr. Abb. (St.) br. -3) Sonderabdruck.
Publicado por Librairie Academique, 1866
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. 8vo. Brown 1/2 leather bound. Worn corners on front and backboarders. Raised bands on backstrip. Gilt lettering on backstrip. Foxing internally. Stainging to some internal pages. Otherwise internally clean and clear. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Extrait de "Le tour du monde" - 1863, 1863
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoExtrait de "Le tour du monde" - 1863-1865, cahier de 48 pages avec de nombreuses illustrations Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. hardcover. Former Library book. Page block firm and clean, binding unblemished, boards straight, without markings of any kind. Supporting Bay Area Friends of the Library since 2010. Well packaged and promptly shipped.
EUR 29,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
EUR 27,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in poor condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por David, 1881
Librería: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, Francia
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. In-8 broché (225x140 mm) de 49 pages.
Publicado por Genève, Skira, 1951
Librería: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 8° quadr., tela edit. con sovrac., pp. 150, tavv. in col. appl. nel testo. Coll. "Les grands slècles de la peinture - XIX Siècle". Buono lo stato di conservazione.
Publicado por Skira,, Genève, 1954
Librería: Studio bibliografico LE MUSE, MONTECCHIO EMILIA, RE, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeg. tela edit. pp. 140 con num. tav. a col. applicate (1 mancante).
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions du Burin, 1967
Librería: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. in-4 rel. skiv. marron (19 x 27), 305 p., nombreuses illustrations en n. et b. et en coul. dans le texte et hors texte de Claude Tabet gravées sur bois par Gut Descouens, portrait en taille douce de Mao tsé-toung par Serge Beaune. Cachet. Code 2017.
Publicado por Privat, 1908
Librería: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoToulouse Privat 1908, In-8 broché, 197 pages. Bon état.
Publicado por Albert Skira, 1949
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 25,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2300grams, ISBN:
Publicado por generico
Librería: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italia
EUR 16,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.
Publicado por genève, skira 1953 **J135, genève, 1953
Librería: Messinissa libri, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buono (Good). un volume in ottime condizioni, copertina rigida con sovraccoperta, 330 pagine circa, testo in francese, numerose tavole e illustrazioni a colori, collana Peinture, Couler, Histoire, lievi abrasioni nella sovraccoperta. Book.
EUR 27,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2750grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Genève, Skira, 1954
Librería: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 16° quadr., tela edit. con sovrac. ill. in colore e custodia, Pp. 140 con tavole in colore applicate nel testo. Le gout de notre temps.