Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0801898048 ISBN 13: 9780801898044
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0801898048 ISBN 13: 9780801898044
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0801898048 ISBN 13: 9780801898044
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0801898048 ISBN 13: 9780801898044
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892032537 ISBN 13: 9780892032532
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892032537 ISBN 13: 9780892032532
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892032537 ISBN 13: 9780892032532
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892032537 ISBN 13: 9780892032532
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892032537 ISBN 13: 9780892032532
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892032537 ISBN 13: 9780892032532
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Orthopaedic Surgeons, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892032537 ISBN 13: 9780892032532
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Har/Cdr. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Orthopaedic Surgeons, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892032537 ISBN 13: 9780892032532
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Har/Cdr. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Orthopaedic Surgeons, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892032537 ISBN 13: 9780892032532
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Har/Cdr. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean and tight copy.
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892032537 ISBN 13: 9780892032532
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Orthopaedic, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892032537 ISBN 13: 9780892032532
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Resource Publications (CA) 4/10/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 172526448X ISBN 13: 9781725264489
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Exceptional. Book.
EUR 12,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. *BRAND NEW* Fresh from the Publisher. No Price Tags. No Remainder Marks.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.