Mössinger ingrid (653 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,24
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Thomas Emig, Altlandsberg, , AlemaniaThomas Emig
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,00
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 71, VII pages with many coloured illustrations.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,11
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. unmarked, light shelfwear-NICE Oversized.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,24
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa dura
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 19,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 21,05
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Sam Francis: The Shadow of Colors
Moessinger, Ingrid, Iden, Peter, Humlebk, Denmark) Louisiana (Museum :
- Tapa dura
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaMagers and Quinn Booksellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,62
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. hardcover.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrca Knowledge Systems, Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,75
Envío por EUR 5,14Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Unread. No markings in book. Binding is fine. DJ is fine. 119pp.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.

NUR HIER: Sammlung zeitgenössischer Kunst der Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Ankäufe von 2007 bis 2011. Publikation zur Ausstellung in der Kunst- und Ausstellungshalle der Bundesrepublik Deutschland, Bonn, 1/4 2013.
Bonnet, Anne-Marie ; Hans-Jörg Clement, Yilmaz Dziewor, Ingrid Mössinger (Kur.)
- Tapa dura
Librería: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, AlemaniaAntiquariat >Im Autorenregister<
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 13,95
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Frisches Ex., durchgehend farbig illustriert. Gewicht über 1 kg, internationaler Versand mit Mehrkosten. Es werden unter anderem Arbeiten der Künstler Markus Amm, Rosa Barba, Mary Bauermeister, Jimmie Durham, Stephan Dillemuth, Hans-Peter Feldmann, Andrea Geyer, Dani Gal, Sabine Groß, Stef Heidhues, Isabell Heimerdinger, Sofia H…ultén, Sven Johne, Thomas Kilpper, Jutta Koether, Karsten Konrad, Ulrike Kuschel, Victor Man, Philipp Lachenmann, Thomas Locher, Michaela Meise, Isa Melsheimer, Michael Müller, Carsten Nicolai, Miwa Ogasawara, Claus Richter, Gerhard Rühm, Karin Sander, Jan Scharrelmann, Dierk Schmidt, Nora Schulz, Hanna Schwarz, Natalia Stachon, Ulrich Strothjohann, Gert & Uwe Tobias und Danh Vo gezeigt. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 1500 Lexikon Oktav, 208 S. Deutschsprachige Augabe OPbd. Neubuch Gebundene Ausgabe.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Eureka Books, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaEureka Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 16,68
Envío por EUR 7,78Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. First Edition. Published to accompany the exhibition, 119 pages. First edition (first printing). A very good copy in a very good dust jacket. Tight, well-bound text block; jacket shows some minor edge wear but is otherwise crisp and vibrant.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica ChecaBookbot
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 3,80
Envío por EUR 20,99Se envía de Republica Checa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Überwältigt von der Größe des Formats wird man von der Vielfalt der Formenwelt angezogen. Damit beginnt eine Entdeckungsreise durch die Bildwelt der Nina Sten-Knudsen. Zahlreiche Details, ob Personen oder Gegenstände, sind in unendlich erscheinende Landschaften eingebettet. Fasziniert entdeckt man B…ruchstücke aus der europäischen Kunstgeschichte, die wie bei einer archäologischen Ausgrabung aus den übereinander lagernden Sedimenten der Geschichte auftauchen. Gleichzeitig wird der Betrachter von einer magischen Stimmung erfasst. Nina Sten-Knudsen ist eine der wichtigsten dänischen Künstlerinnen der jüngeren Generation. Nach zahlreichen internationalen Präsentationen werden ihre monumentalen Gemälde erstmals in Deutschland zu sehen sein und in Buchform präsentiert.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 16,69
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Bob Dylan 5 Songs: Vorträge zur Ausstellung Bob Dylan. The Drawn Blank Series. in den Kunstsammlunge
- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,63
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,99
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMullen Books, ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 11,22Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Blue cloth, color DJ. 160 pp. Numerous color and bw plates. "Presented in this volume is the complete collection of textiles from the 1920s comprised within the Textil- und Kunstgewerbesammlung Chemnitz (Cheminitz Textile and Handicrafts Collection), one of the largest collections of quality in Europe. The fabrics rep…roduced here in a wide selection of color and black-and-white illustrations were acquired after their production as materials for study and inspiration for the benefit of the local textile industry. Today, they offer us a broad survey of the most noteworthy stylistic tendencies of the period. Outstanding examples of textile art from Germany, Austria, France, Italy and Great Britain document general currents in textile design during the twenties as well as regional preferences and short-lived fashion trends. In her introduction, Katharina Metz explores the history of the collection and examines important stylistic and technical aspects of the 185 textiles presented. An essay by the industrial historian Wieland Poser is devoted technological developments in the 20th-century textile industry and their impact upon textile design."--Publisher/WorldCat. VG/VG (wear to boards & edges. may have bumping & rubbing to corners. dustjacket has edge-wear & rubbing to corners; may have possible ex-libris round sticker remnant to lower spine.).

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,74
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,93
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 6,25
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Tapa dura
Librería: artbook-service, Berlin, , Alemaniaartbook-service
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,75
Envío por EUR 19,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
gebunden. Condición: Neu. Neu -Bjørn Nørgaard (Jg. 1947) gilt als der bedeutendste und vielseitigste zeitgenössische Bildhauer Dänemarks. In den 1960er Jahren bekannt geworden durch Happenings (u.a. mit Joseph Beuys), beschäftigt er sich seit den 1970ern hauptsächlich mit Skulpturen und Wanddekorationen, jüngst auch mit avantgar…distischer Architektur. Die Publikation präsentiert sowohl einige seiner archaisch anmutenden, an aztekische Tempelfiguren erinnernden Großskulpturen wie diverse Environments. Sie reflektieren ebenso humoristisch wie provokativ aktuelle gesellschaftliche Themen wie z.B. die Folgen der Gentechnik oder das Verhältnis der Geschlechter zueinander. Der Katalog präsentiert einen Werkausschnitt aus den Jahren 1985 bis 2009 und stellt insgesamt 19 skulpturale Arbeiten vor, die über 37 Einzelfiguren verfügen. Neben Erläuterungen zu den einzelnen Werken, eröffnen die Autoren Nørgaards Bezüge zu dänischen Text- und Bildkünstlern wie H. C. Andersen und Per Kirkeby. Entdeckenswert! 127 pp. Deutsch.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaISD LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,91
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. 1st.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaISD LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,91
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: New. 1st.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,95
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,95
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Diplomatist Books, Norwich, , Reino UnidoDiplomatist Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,15
Envío por EUR 20,86Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. hb, no d/w, 88pp, plates.

- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,74
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,60
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,64
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,91
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Edition Leipzig, 2003
- Tapa dura
Librería: Buchhandlung Voigt, Annaberg- Buchholz, D, AlemaniaBuchhandlung Voigt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,00
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
136 S., teils noch herausklappbar, HC, 4°, illustrierter OPappband, Widmungsblatt des Oberbürgermeisters in Vorsatz eingeschoben, sehr gut erhalten Sprach: deu 1111.