EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Lynn Munsinger Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lynn Munsinger Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Good. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lynn Munsinger Ilustrador. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abrams Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 081099352X ISBN 13: 9780810993525
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abrams Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0810984121 ISBN 13: 9780810984127
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador.
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Lynn Munsinger Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abrams Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 081099352X ISBN 13: 9780810993525
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams (edition Illustrated), 2013
ISBN 10: 1419706225 ISBN 13: 9781419706226
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Fair. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abrams Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 081099352X ISBN 13: 9780810993525
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abrams Books for Young Readers (edition Illustrated), 2010
ISBN 10: 0810984121 ISBN 13: 9780810984127
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por This1Matters Foundation (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1736983741 ISBN 13: 9781736983744
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Lynn Munsinger Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por This1Matters Foundation (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1736983741 ISBN 13: 9781736983744
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abrams Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 081099352X ISBN 13: 9780810993525
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 1419701711 ISBN 13: 9781419701719
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por This1Matters Foundation, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736983741 ISBN 13: 9781736983744
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hyperion Book CH (edition First Edition), 2011
ISBN 10: 1423102592 ISBN 13: 9781423102595
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Lynn Munsinger Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Lynn Munsinger Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 1,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Lynn Munsinger Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. Brdbk. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lynn Munsinger Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Lynn Munsinger Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Munsinger, Lynn Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.