Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala (edition First Edition), 1990
ISBN 10: 087773593X ISBN 13: 9780877735939
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Random House South Africa, 1991
ISBN 10: 087773593X ISBN 13: 9780877735939
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Random House South Africa, 1991
ISBN 10: 087773593X ISBN 13: 9780877735939
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. With remainder mark. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, New York, NY
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good copy 8 pp paper folder ex. catalog - no date or year (circa 2009) - lists 20 works with 7 full page color illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shambhala Publications October 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 087773593X ISBN 13: 9780877735939
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Light wear to cover, slightly bumped corners. A number of pages have some markings or underlining. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, NY, NY, 1978
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. ExCat. 28 illus, 7 c illus, 21 b&w illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, NY, NY, 1977
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. ExCat.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, NY, NY, 1983
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. ExCat. 24 pp., 22 c illus., lists 21 wks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, NY, NY, 1984
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. ExCat. 20 pp., 22 c illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, NY, NY, 1976
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. ExCat. 24 pp., 26 b&w illus., lists 25 wks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 1988
ISBN 10: 0942850068 ISBN 13: 9780942850062
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, NY, NY, 1981
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. ExCat. 24 pp., 8 c illus., 16 b&w illus., lists 24 wks.October 13-November 7, 1981.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, New York, NY, 1983
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy ex. cat. Oct. 11 through Nov. 5, 1983, 23 4/C illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, New York, NY, 1985
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good copy paper ex. cat Oct. 15 - Dec. 7, 1985, 24 pp, 1 pp text, list and illus. in 4/C - 20 works.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, New York, NY, 1986
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good copy paper ex. cat. Nov 18 - Dec. 20, 1986, 20 pp, 1 pp text, lists and illus. in 4/C 22 works.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, New York, NY, 1988
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good copy paper ex. cat. Nov. 22 through Dec. 17, 1988, 24 pp., list and illustrates 22 works in 4/C.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good. Light shelfwear. NOT ex-library. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, New York, NY, 1987
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. ExCat., Nov 17- Dec 19, 1987. Paper, 22 pp., 1 pp text, 23 color illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, NY, NY, 1990
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. ExCat. 24 pp., lists and illus in 4/c- 22 wks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, New York, NY, 1990
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good copy paper ex. cat. Nov. 20 through Dec. 22, 1990, 24 pp., lists and illustrates 22 works in 4/C, 1 pp. text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kenneth Lux Gallery, New York, NY, 1989
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good copy paper ex. cat. Nov. 25 through Dec. 22, 1989, 44 pp., lists and illustrates 21 works in 4/C with text for each.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 101 Productions/Cole Group, Inc., Santa Rosa, CA, 1991
ISBN 10: 1564265552 ISBN 13: 9781564265555
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Steve Lux (Cover Design); Linda Hauck & Charlene Mouille (Interior Design); Steve Lux & Paul Schulz (Cover Photo) Ilustrador. 254 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Small stains on bottom edge. Book slightly warped, cover to cover.