Luisa becherucci (158 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,55
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Newsweek/Mondadori, New York 1968
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Douglas Park Media, Brunswick, ME, Estados Unidos de AmericaDouglas Park Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 5,09Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Newsweek/Mondadori, New York, 1968. A volume in the Great Museums of the World series. Book is 11-1/2" x 9-1/4", 172 pages; Olive cloth boards with gilt titles to fr…ont board and spine. Exterior is very good with slight warp to boards: it is square, with no corner bumps or edge dings, head and heel of spine undamaged. Interior is pristine: it is completely free of writing, stray marks, stains and page damage of any sort, save prior owners name in neat pencil on front pastedown. First signature with four pages of front matter just loosening. Like all the books in this series, this one is lavishly illustrated with color photos of paintings and other items in the museum's collection. The jacket has only very mild wear at the head of the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Istituto Italiano D'Arti Grafiche, Bergamo 1943
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaOlana Gallery
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Pobre
EUR 15,58
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Poor. No Jacket. Pap-er, 14 pp text in Italian + 30 full-page b&w plates. Edges with some browning and cover edges chipped and top of and bottom of spine damaged.
Editorial: Sadea/Sansoni Editori, Italy 1966
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: UHR Books, Hollis Center, ME, Estados Unidos de AmericaUHR Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,89
Envío por EUR 3,42Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Beautifully illustrated work from the Itesori series, on Gli Uffizi - Italian art and architecture. Book.
Editorial: Istituto Italiano D'arti Grafiche., Bergamo 1949
- Tapa dura
Librería: Muddy Turtle Books, Fernandina Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaMuddy Turtle Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
2nd Edition. Owner's name on front end paper, otherwise a very good+ copy without dust jacket -- overall very clean, bright and structurally sound. We provide PROTECTIVE packaging. Photos of our books are always available upon request. SELLING USED AND RARE BOOKS ON ABE SINCE 1997 AND IN OUR STORE IN THE BERKSHIRES FROM 1987 TO…2015.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,68
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,71
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, M, EspañaLibrería 7 Colores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,00
Envío por EUR 14,50Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Tapa Blanda. Condición: Buen estado.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino UnidoReuseabook
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,01
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

Raffaello: The Paintings, The Drawings
[Raphael] Mario Salmi; Luisa Becherucci; Alessandro Marabottini; Anna Forlani Te
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 15,49
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FOR… SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES. Color, B/w Illustrations (ilustrador).

Raffaello: The Paintings, The Drawings
[Raphael] Mario Salmi; Luisa Becherucci; Alessandro Marabottini; Anna Forlani Te
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,53
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. First edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Color, B/w Illustrations (ilustrador).

Raffaello: The Paintings, The Drawings
[Raphael] Mario Salmi; Luisa Becherucci; Alessandro Marabottini; Anna Forlani Te
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,53
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. First edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Color, B/w Illustrations (ilustrador).

Raffaello: The Paintings, The Drawings
[Raphael] Mario Salmi; Luisa Becherucci; Alessandro Marabottini; Anna Forlani Te
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Color, B/w Illustrations (ilustrador).

Raffaello - The Paintings - The Drawings
[Raphael] Mario Salmi; Luisa Becherucci; Alessandro Marabottini; Anna Forlani Te
Idioma: Italiano
Editorial: Instituto Geographico De Agostini, Novara, Italy 1998
- Tapa dura
Librería: Cultural Connection, Cape Coral, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCultural Connection
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Massive folio 14 3/4" tall x 11" wide. Slick pictorial boards. 431 pages. 45 color plates printed on slick paper. Text printed on heavy paper filled with B&W illustrations. No jacket presumably as issued. Gift inscription on flyleaf otherwise clean. Tightly bound. Very good. Color, B/w Illustrations (ilustrador).
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaVisible Voice Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,68
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Istituto Italiano D'arti Grafiche 1943 Binding: Trade Paperback.

Editorial: Electa
- Tapa dura
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 6,17
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Editorial: Florence : Sadea/Sansoni 1965
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 24,16
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
First Edition. Good to very good paperback copy in stiff card-wrappers. Edges somewhat dust-dulled and nicked. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Series: Forma e colore. Physical description: 6 unnumbered pages, 28 unnumbered pages of plates (some folded) : illustrations, color plates ; 36 cm. Includes bibliographical referen…ces. Subjects: Pisano, Andrea - 1270-1348? - Criticism and interpretation. Santa Maria del Fiore - (Cathedral : Florence, Italy). 3 Kg.

Idioma: Italiano
Editorial: Electa Editrice, Milano 1954
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Eastleach Books, Newbury, BER, Reino UnidoEastleach Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,94
Envío por EUR 10,29Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 1st English edition. Paperback, dj, VG/G+. 16pp, 4pp colour & 64pp b/w plates, a little yellowing of the plates, edges a little rubbed. Publisher's Asrta Arengarium - Painters vol 12. ENGLISH text. Small format catalogue of the works of Agnolo di Cosimo [ 1503 - 1572 ] the Italian Mannerist painter from Flo…rence who was known as Bronzino duse to his reddish hair. 125 grams.

Idioma: Español
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, EspañaHamelyn
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,99
Envío por EUR 12,99Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Bueno. : Descubre los tesoros artísticos que alberga la Galería Uffizi en Florencia con esta guía ilustrada. El libro ofrece un recorrido por las obras maestras de este museo, con información detallada sobre los artistas, las técnicas y el contexto histórico de cada pieza. Ideal para amantes del arte y viajeros que de…seen explorar una de las colecciones más importantes del mundo. EAN: 9788809214392 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Los tesoros de los Uffizi Autor: Luisa Becherucci Editorial: Giunti Editore Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 5,91
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,17
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, FranciaBloody Bulga
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,00
Envío por EUR 9,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Unbound. Condición: Used: Very Good.

Editorial: Città di Vita, Firenze, 1968
- Tapa blanda
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItaliaFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,50
Envío por EUR 18,00Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: MOLTO BUONO. Firenze, Città di Vita cm.16x24, pp.130, alcune figg.bn.nt. brossura con copertina figurata a colori.

Editorial: Istituto Italiano D'Arti Grafiche, Bergamo 1943
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, Estados Unidos de AmericaAndre Strong Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 6,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very good. 9 x 12 in. Paper wraps. Condition is VERY GOOD ; covers have a few smudges with light wear. Binding tight. Text unmarked., a touch toned at edges, plates excellent. Text in Italian. Art. Stax.

Editorial: Nemi Ed., Firenze, 1936
- Tapa blanda
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItaliaFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,00
Envío por EUR 18,00Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: MOLTO BUONO. Firenze, Nemi Ed. cm.17x24, pp.64, num.ill.bn.nt. brossura con copertina figurata. Collana Novissima Enciclopedia Monografica Illustrata.
Editorial: Istituto Italiano D'arti Grafi
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 22,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fair. Acceptable condition. Italian edition. Hinges cracked. (Drawings, Italian art).

Editorial: Florence : Sadea/Sansoni 1965
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrlandaMW Books Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 14,95
Envío por EUR 13,95Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
First Edition. Good to very good paperback copy in stiff card-wrappers. Edges somewhat dust-dulled and nicked. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Series: Forma e colore. Physical description: 6 unnumbered pages, 28 unnumbered pages of plates (some folded) : illustrations, color plates ; 36 cm. Includes bibliographical referen…ces. Subjects: Pisano, Andrea - 1270-1348? - Criticism and interpretation. Santa Maria del Fiore - (Cathedral : Florence, Italy). 1 Kg.

Idioma: Italiano
Editorial: Firenze, Sadea/Sansoni Editori 1965
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, AlemaniaWimbauer Buchversand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,00
Envío por EUR 15,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Br. Condición: Befriedigend. ca 30 S. Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal . GUL-0467 Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1010.
Editorial: Istituto Italiano D'Arti (1944), Bergamo 1944
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaRiverow Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Bergamo: Istituto Italiano D'Arti. Good condition-cover warped, edges yellowed/No Dustjacket. (1944). 8vo., 144 pp. . Good condition-cover warped, edges yellowed/No Dustjacket. Color, Black & White Illus. (ilustrador).