Publicado por Castelfranco Veneto : Tecnoprint Editrice, 1970
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Near fine copy in the original French wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 109 pp. : ill. ; 22 cm. Subjects; De Luca, Alessandro. Musica - Treviso. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Castelfranco Veneto : Tecnoprint Editrice, 1968
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Very good copy in the original French wrappers; edges somewhat nicked and dust-dulled as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description; 196 pp. : ill., ports. ; 22 cm. Subjects; Italy. Treviso Catholic movement. History. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Vedelago : Tipografia Aer, 1960
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 168 pp., ill., 23 cm. Subjects; Noale Civil Hospital History. Doctors and surgeons. Italy. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Tipografia Leone Polo & Figli, Asolo, 1963., 1963
Librería: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. paperback, large 8vo, 193pp, illustrated, text in Italian, contents clean and sound, no inscriptions, cover edges slightly rubbed, Very Good condition.
Publicado por Tip. Bertoncello,, Cittadella, 1985,, 1985
Librería: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. paperback, 8vo, 20(3)pp, illustrated, text in Italian, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good condition.
Publicado por Tip. Bertoncello,, Cittadella, 1983,, 1983
Librería: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. paperback, large 8vo, 109pp, illustrated, text in Italian, signed by the author with gift inscription, contents clean and sound, Very Good condition.
Publicado por Tecnoprint, Castelfranco Veneto, 1976,, 1976
Librería: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. paperback, large 8vo, 240pp, illustrated, text in Italian, contents clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition.
Publicado por Tecnoprint, Castelfranco Veneto, 1973,, 1973
Librería: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. paperback, large 8vo, 236pp, illustrated, text in Italian, contents clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good condition.
Publicado por Asolo : Polo, 1967
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 33,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Near fine copy in the original French wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. SIGNED. Physical description; 65 pp., ill., 22 cm. Subjects; Asolo, Italy. Veneto. History. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Castelfranco Veneto : Tecnoprint Editrice, 1970
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Near fine copy in the original French wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 109 pp. : ill. ; 22 cm. Subjects; De Luca, Alessandro. Musica - Treviso. 1 Kg.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Asolo, 1978
Librería: Cooperativa Sociale Insieme, Vicenza, VI, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: molto buono. Ricostruzione storica della città di Asolo, dalle origini ai tempi moderni. Analizza eventi, personaggi e trasformazioni sociali del territorio. Una fonte utile per comprendere la storia e l'identità della comunità.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por asolo, Asolo, 1986
Librería: Cooperativa Sociale Insieme, Vicenza, VI, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: buono. Volume 27° - i segni della pietà popolare.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por tecnoprint editrice, Asolo, 1973
Librería: Cooperativa Sociale Insieme, Vicenza, VI, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: buono. Estado de la sobrecubierta: buono. Volume decimo - i sacristi di Asolo.
Publicado por Castelfranco Veneto : Tecnoprint Editrice, 1968
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Very good copy in the original French wrappers; edges somewhat nicked and dust-dulled as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description; 196 pp. : ill., ports. ; 22 cm. Subjects; Italy. Treviso Catholic movement. History. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Vedelago : Tipografia Aer, 1960
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 168 pp., ill., 23 cm. Subjects; Noale Civil Hospital History. Doctors and surgeons. Italy. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Asolo : Tip. L. Polo & Figli, 1988
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 1 vol. : ill ; 22 cm. Subject; Asolo (Italy) History. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Asolo : Tip. L. Polo & Figli, 1987
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 1 vol. : ill ; 22 cm. Subject; Asolo (Italy) History. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Asolo : Tip. L. Polo & Figli, 1988
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 39,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 1 vol. : ill ; 22 cm. Subject; Asolo (Italy) History. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Asolo : Polo, 1967
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Near fine copy in the original French wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. SIGNED. Physical description; 65 pp., ill., 22 cm. Subjects; Asolo, Italy. Veneto. History. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Castelfranco Veneto : Tecnoprint, 1978
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges somewhat slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 220 p. ; 21 cm. Subject; Storia di Asolo. 3 Kg.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Leone Polo & Figli, Asolo, 1963
Librería: Cooperativa Sociale Insieme, Vicenza, VI, Italia
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: ottimo. Estado de la sobrecubierta: ottimo. Volume primo. Storia di Asolo con moltissime illustrazioni.
Publicado por Asolo : Tip. L. Polo & Figli, 1987
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 1 vol. : ill ; 22 cm. Subject; Asolo (Italy) History. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Asolo : Tip. L. Polo & Figli, 1988
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 1 vol. : ill ; 22 cm. Subject; Asolo (Italy) History. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Castelfranco Veneto : Tecnoprint, 1976
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 47,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges somewhat slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 240 p. : ill. ; 21 cm. Subjects; Colbertaldo, -- famille. Asolo (Italie) -- Duomo. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Asolo : Tip. L. Polo & Figli, 1988
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 1 vol. : ill ; 22 cm. Subject; Asolo (Italy) History. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Tecnoprint, 1968
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Tracce di umidita' Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Publicado por Castelfranco Veneto : Tecnoprint, 1978
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges somewhat slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 220 p. ; 21 cm. Subject; Storia di Asolo. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Imprimatur, Treviso, Mons. Pietro Guarnier Vicario Generale, Imprimatur, Treviso, 1989
Librería: Studio bibliografico De Carlo, Carmagnola, TO, Italia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buono (Good). Luigi ComacchioLivio RebuliSTORIA DI ASOLOVolume TrentaduesimoPoeti e Poesie dell'Accademia dei RinnovatiAsolo 1989In buono statoundefined (205 x 150), in mm. Book.
Publicado por Tecnoprint Editrice, TREVISO, 1974
ISBN 13: 2568612786876
Librería: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: DISCRETO USATO. ITALIANO Opera incompleta composta da un tomo, il settimo parte prima. Brossura morbida con leggere tracce di usura da scaffale ai margini ed al dorso e minime tracce di usura da sfregamento ai piatti. Pagine in buono stato generale di conservazione con occasionali illustrazioni in bianco e nero. Numero pagine 231.
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.