Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. NEW NEVER USED - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por MacMillan/McGraw-Hill, 2006
ISBN 10: 0022836446 ISBN 13: 9780022836443
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por MacMillan/McGraw-Hill, 2006
ISBN 10: 0022836446 ISBN 13: 9780022836443
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill/Glencoe (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 007825485X ISBN 13: 9780078254857
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Ed_Solutions, Greenwich, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Excellent copies! NY edition. Quick ship w/ free delivery confirmation.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,80
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979517045 ISBN 13: 9781979517041
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. MULTIPLE COPIES MCGRAW HILL SCIENCE GRADE 6 VOLUME 2 EARTH UNIT C-D, BLUE SPIRAL COVER W/LIZARD USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. TIGER ON COVER GRADE 4 LIKE NEW - NEVER ISSUED-MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP, NUMBER, MINIMAL SHELF WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979517045 ISBN 13: 9781979517041
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979517045 ISBN 13: 9781979517041
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 31,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.