Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Front Edge Publishing, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 194201161X ISBN 13: 9781942011613
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Lucas Arts N.D.
Librería: Kingship Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Reference chart measures 7 by 9 inches, folds open to 21 by 9 inches. Condition is excellent.
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: VERY GOOD. 2007 CD in original box w/cover art and manual. For Wii. Rated E for EVERYONE.
Publicado por Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre NSW 2000, 2000
Librería: Alexander Fax Booksellers, Mawson, ACT, Australia
EUR 12,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito"Sales/posting to the USA suspended". Folio Card covers 160pp b&w and colour photos. Some wear on edges else very good. The Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre (NSW) presented an exhibition of images and stories from those who participated in the Vietnam War. Includes essays, images and personal experiences. (Exhibition dates: 12 April to 8 June 1997).
Publicado por University Of The Arts, London,, 2004
Librería: Burwood Books, Wickham Market, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Wraps. Catalogue dimensions:200mm H x 165mm. pp.116. Catalogue to accompany the group exhibition of work by the graduating students from the BA (Hons.) Fine Art Degree at Chelsea College of Art, London, May 2004. This was the last year the college was housed in its 1960s purpose-built location at Manresa Road. Artists include Tom Dwyer; Holly Lucas; and Noelle Davies-Brock. Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre 0, 2000
ISBN 10: 187641815X ISBN 13: 9781876418151
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 158,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 265,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Publicado por Houston: Contemporary Arts Museum., 1994
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8vo. 36 pp. Soft covers. Stitched binding. Minor signs of shelf wear. Black and white color plates. Very Good. Provenance: From the collection of the Peter Norton Family Foundation, Santa Monica, Ca. In 2003, Norton, the founder of Norton Utilities, became the chairman of the board of the MoMA PS1.
Publicado por Dublin : Irish Museum of Modern Art., 1994
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4to. [12 pp.] Soft covers. Stitched bindings. Minor signs of shelf wear. Black and white plates. Light creasing. Very Good. ISBN: 1873654235 9781873654231Provenance: From the collection of the Peter Norton Family Foundation, Santa Monica, Ca. In 2003, Norton, the founder of Norton Utilities, became the chairman of the board of the MoMA PS1.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito37ème année, Nouvelle Série, n°6 - Juin-Juillet 1948 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - pp. 257-304 Bon état. Dos légèrement frotté, première de couverture un peu insolée.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito36ème année, Nouvelle Série, n°3 - Novembre-Décembre 1947 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - pp.105-160 Bon état.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito36ème année, Nouvelle Série, n°5 - Mars-Avril 1948 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - pp. 209-256 Bon état. Dos légèrement frotté avec tout petit accorc au mors de la quatrième de couverture.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito37ème année, Nouvelle Série, n°7 - Septembre-Octobre 1948 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - pp. 305-352 Bon état. Coup porté à la "coiffe" supérieure avec mors de la quatrième de couverture fendu sans atteinte au brochage. Dos légèrement insolé.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito36ème année, Nouvelle Série, n°4 - Janvier-Février 1948 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - pp. 161-208 Bon état. Petits accrocs portés au dos, tranches latérales légèrement émousées.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito36ème année, Nouvelle Série, n°2 - Septembre-Octobre 1947 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - pp.49-104 Bon état. Petite déchirure sans manque à la "coiffe" inférieure dos.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 26,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito36ème année, Nouvelle Série, n°1 - Juin-Juillet 1947 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - pp.1-48 Bon état. Deux déchirures sans manque au dos, tranches légèrement émousées.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPremière année n°11 - Avril-Mai 1951 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - 64 p. Bon état. Très léger coup à la "coiffe" supérieure, tranches nférieures un peu émoussées.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPremière année n°14 - Janvier 1952 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - 56 p. Bon état.
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1966 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 25 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 25.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPremière année n°4 - Décembre 1949 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - 48 p. Bon état. Dos très légèrement insolé.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPremière année n°3 - Juin-Juillet 1949 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - 56 p. Bon état. Légère trace de mouillure au dos, p.31-32 déchirée sans atteinte au texte et sans manque.
Librería: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, Francia
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPremière année n°1 - Février-Mars 1949 - Rédaction, administration : 7, Rue Jean-Leclaire, Paris (XVIIè) - In-8 Broché - 48 p. Bon état. Page de sommaire manquante. Toute petite tâche orange au mors de la quatrième de couverture.