EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 30,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 30,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 30,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 30,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 29,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with light wear to the cover, corners, or spine. Pages are clean and free of writing or highlighting. Binding is tight and fully intact. Dust jacket included with hardcover books. Ships fast in a protective poly mailerâ"Monday through Friday, excluding weekends and holidays.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Noise Press (25 novembre 2020), 2020
ISBN 10: 8899501343 ISBN 13: 9788899501341
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Noise Press (25 novembre 2020), 2020
ISBN 10: 8899501343 ISBN 13: 9788899501341
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Collezione Letteraria (1 gennaio 2020), 2020
ISBN 10: 8898224974 ISBN 13: 9788898224975
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Palimpsest Scholarly Books & Services, Brooktondale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 38,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Large-format softcover, with French flaps, measures approximately 8.75" x 11.25", is in fine condition. Numerous full- und double-page color illustrations. 148 pages. Catalogue of an exhibition held in Rotondel, Luxembourg, from April 21 to May 27, 2007. ""Dysfashional" considers fashion in the widest sense of the word. Rather than exhibiting clothes and styles, "Dysfashional" explores the broad range of materials that turn fashion into a way of representing personal identity and experience. Staged like a construction site, "Dysfashional" tackles the seemingly frivolous yet vital realm of fashion by examining the appoaches of designers and artists from various backgrounds. "Dysfashional" offers a dramatic and striking journey, bringing us closer to a world in which the protagonists are not the objects but the creative process itself.".
EUR 40,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very good condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good condition. Dust jacket cover shows some wear; clean inside. Ships quickly.
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 254+ pages, in English and Italian; as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1712598171 ISBN 13: 9781712598177
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 25 pages. Italian language. 8.50x5.83x0.16 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVII, 227 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Springer INdAM Series 12. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Books On The Move Actar S.L., 2007
ISBN 10: 8493487996 ISBN 13: 9788493487997
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 27,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, illustrated with numerous (full page) colour and b/w photographs, 4to.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 31,49
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 32,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 52,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Books On The Move Actar S.L., 2011
ISBN 10: 8493487996 ISBN 13: 9788493487997
Librería: Caffrey Books, Oundle, Reino Unido
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 29,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Massimo Soncini Editore (15 ottobre 2023), 2023
ISBN 13: 9791280485335
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Soncini, Luca Ilustrador.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Massimo Soncini Editore (15 ottobre 2023), 2023
ISBN 13: 9791280485335
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 32,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Soncini, Luca Ilustrador.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 13,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 13,77
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 43,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.