Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Tenth ] Publisher: Allyn & Bacon Pub Date: 2/3/2011 Binding: Paperback Pages: 360 Tenth edition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. MULTI-COLOR HIGHLIGHTING A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Allyn & Bacon, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 0138008159 ISBN 13: 9780138008154
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 10 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Ninth Edition. Very Good. Text appears clean. Binding is tight and pages are nice and crisp. Edges and corners have wear. Looks Great! With CD. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; Science & Technology. ISBN: 0132391740. ISBN/EAN: 9780132391740. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561023112.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLoose Leaf. Condición: Fair. 11. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 9th Edition, BRAND NEW, WITH SEALED CD Perfect Shape, txt-814Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 10TH EDITION, ((INSTRUCTORS EDITION, Same book and cover but with additional review material)),Perfect Shape, txt-116,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. LIGHTNING FAST SHIPPING! Acceptable Condition Loose Leaf edition This item may have minor moisture damage, cover and page wear, and some writing and highlighting. Does NOT contain access code.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130323969 ISBN 13: 9780130323965
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Used good, writing/highlighting. Some shelf wear. very nice. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130323969. ISBN/EAN: 9780130323965. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560785391.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130323969 ISBN 13: 9780130323965
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Used good, writing/highlighting. Some shelf wear. very nice. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0130323969. ISBN/EAN: 9780130323965. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE353371178.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130323969 ISBN 13: 9780130323965
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Used good, writing/highlighting. Light shelf wear. very nice. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130323969. ISBN/EAN: 9780130323965. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE353371180.
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. LIGHTNING FAST SHIPPING! Unused Factory Sealed Access Code. Cosmetic damage to the card stock housing the code- otherwise Perfect! Ships fast!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130323969 ISBN 13: 9780130323965
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. All pages clean. Light shelf wear. very nice. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130323969. ISBN/EAN: 9780130323965. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560785390.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130323969 ISBN 13: 9780130323965
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. All pages clean. Light shelf wear. very nice. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130323969. ISBN/EAN: 9780130323965. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE353367798.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130323969 ISBN 13: 9780130323965
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. All pages clean. Light shelf wear. very nice. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130323969. ISBN/EAN: 9780130323965. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE353367806.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130323969 ISBN 13: 9780130323965
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. All pages clean. Light shelf wear. very nice. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130323969. ISBN/EAN: 9780130323965. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560717802.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0130323969 ISBN 13: 9780130323965
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. All pages clean. Light shelf wear. very nice. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0130323969. ISBN/EAN: 9780130323965. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560745543.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 12. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Workbook.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
EUR 52,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 52,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.