Low s j (55 resultados)
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Cassell& Co, London, UK 1911
- Tapa dura
Librería: All Lost Books, Wollaston, , Reino UnidoAll Lost Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,16
Envío por EUR 23,40Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. An interesting and readable reference given the date of publishing. Includes 14*b/w plates. 1109pp. Red cloth boards. Light wear to extremities of boards. Previously held in Cheltenham College library with small label and reference number to foot of spine and bookplate to free end… paper. Small puncture to the joint cloth of the lower board.
Editorial: Cassell & Company 1884
- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Pobre
EUR 2,99
Envío por EUR 18,26Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. 8vo. Brown cloth binding. Gilt lettering on backstrip. Front board is detached. Pages are clean and binding is otherwise tight. Please note the Image i…n this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1850grams, ISBN.
Editorial: Cassell & Company 1889
- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Pobre
EUR 2,99
Envío por EUR 18,26Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Poor. Re-bound. Pages cut. Text clean and in good condition. Covers worn and marked. Binding split by title page.This book has hardback covers. Ex-library, With usual stamps and markings, In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not m…atch the covers of the actual item,1800grams, ISBN.
Editorial: Cassell & Company 1884
- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Pobre
EUR 2,99
Envío por EUR 18,26Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Cloth covers. Covers worn. Gilt lettering on front board and backstrip. Top page edges dusty. Title pages are loose but present. Intern…ally tight and clean text. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1850grams, ISBN.
Editorial: Cassell & Company 1897
- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,72
Envío por EUR 18,26Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This book has hardback covers. Ex-library, In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1600grams, ISBN.
Editorial: Cassell & Company 1889
- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,97
Envío por EUR 18,26Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Octavo. Cloth. Half leather. Raised bands. Moderate wear to backstrip and covers. Bumped corners. Backstrip has gilt lettering. Marbled end pages and pag…e edges. End pages hinges are split. Light foxing. Internally clean and tightly bound. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1900grams, ISBN.
The Dictionary of English History
Low, Sidney; Pulling, F. S.; Hearnshaw, F. J. C.; Chew, Helena M.; Beales, A. C. F.
Editorial: Gryphon Books, Ann Arbor, Mich 1971
- Tapa dura
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaTiber Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,74Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. . . . . New edition, revised & enlarged. 8vo, hardcover. 2-volume set. No dj's. Good condition. Non-circulating ex-lib copy w/ endpaper & text-block edges stamped, outer labels. Paper spine labels showing spine titles on both vols. chipped off; 1/2-inch tear to margin of 2 pgs of Vol. 1; contents both… vols. bright & clean, unmarked, bindings firm. 1154 total pp. Reprint of the 1928 ed. published by Cassell, New York/London.

Intensity Modulated Radiation Therapy for Head and Neck Cancer
Ozyigit MD, Gokhan; Wippold II MD FACR, Franz J.; Thorstad MD, Wade L.; Low PhD, Daniel A.; Chao MD, K.S. Clifford
- Tapa dura
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 44,14
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Fair.
Editorial: Cassell & Company 1904
- Tapa dura
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,19
Envío por EUR 18,26Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 48,52
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. Editor(s): Low, J.; Myhill, Nova. Num Pages: 218 pages, biography. BIC Classification: AN; DSB. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 216 x 140. . . 2011. 1st ed. 2011. Paperback. . . . .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 60,35
Envío por EUR 9,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. Editor(s): Low, J.; Myhill, Nova. Num Pages: 218 pages, biography. BIC Classification: AN; DSB. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 216 x 140. . . 2011. 1st ed. 2011. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Communio IV/87 - Julio Agosto 1987 - El hombre ante la verdad
H. U. Von Balthasar - A. E. Van Hoof - J. Grondin - S. Van Calster - A. Pérez Laborda - F. Brague - O. Boulnois - Diego Gracia - R. Low - R. Chiquirrin Aguilar
Idioma: Español
Editorial: Encuentro, Madrid 1987
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, EspañaLibrería Antonio Azorín
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 10,00
Envío por EUR 57,00Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Muy bien. Idioma español. Ejemplar en muy buen estado.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 79,92
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 84,52
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 82,32
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. This essay collection builds on the latest research on the topic of theatre audiences in early modern England. In broad terms, the project answers the question, 'How do we define the relationships between performance and audience?'. Editor(s): Low, Jennifer A.; Myhill, Nova. Num Pages: 227 pages, biography. BIC C…lassification: 1DBKE; 3JB; 3JD; AN. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 223 x 137 x 18. Weight in Grams: 390. . 2011. Hardback. . . . .

- Tapa dura
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 106,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Elsevier Pub Date: 9/7/2017 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 457 first edition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 93,53
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. This volume presents studies of military commemorative practices in Western culture, from 5th-century BC Greece, through two World Wars, to the Vietnam Veterans Memorial. This new comparative approach reveals that the distant past has had a lasting influence on commemorative practice in modern times. Editor(s): L…ow, Polly; Oliver, Graham. Series: Proceedings of the British Academy. Num Pages: 214 pages, 26 black and white illustrations. BIC Classification: HBLA1; HBLW; HBLW3; HBTB. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 243 x 165 x 18. Weight in Grams: 458. . 2012. . . . .

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 102,37
Envío por EUR 9,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. This essay collection builds on the latest research on the topic of theatre audiences in early modern England. In broad terms, the project answers the question, 'How do we define the relationships between performance and audience?'. Editor(s): Low, Jennifer A.; Myhill, Nova. Num Pages: 227 pages, biography. BIC C…lassification: 1DBKE; 3JB; 3JD; AN. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 223 x 137 x 18. Weight in Grams: 390. . 2011. Hardback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Periodontal therapy. [Anatomy & histology; Epidemiology of peridontal disease; Microbiologic & host response factors in peridontal disease; Inflamma tory peridontal disease: etiology & additional local influences-- Occlusal neuroses; General health status: effect on peridontal disease & therapeutic response; Gingivitis & periodontitis; Acute necrotizing ulcerative gingivitis; Lesions of the attachment apparatus; Periodontal disease in children; Preventive periodontics; Examination; Rationale of periodontal therapy; Prognosis; Treatment planning; Initial preparation; Scaling & root planing; Oral physiotherapy; Motivation of patients; Temporary stabilization; Tooth movement in periodontal therapy; Drugs in periodontal therapy; Healing]
Goldman, Henry M. (Henry Maurice), 1911-1991. ; Cohen, D. Walter, (David Walter) 1926- ; [Assoc: John Leonard Pyron, 1916-2005] [Harold Low Max A Listgarten Henry A Goldman Irwin I Ship Neal W Chilton Robert J Genco James A McMullen Henry M Goldman D Walter Cohen Spencer N Frankl Anthony Jong John C Greene Gerald M Kramer S Sigmund Stahl Paul Golhaber Robert L. Vanarsdall Garry Merrill Miller Timothy J. O'Leary Claude L. Nabers Louis F Rose John C. Derbyshire Arnold S Weisgold Manuel H Marks Samuel V. Holroyd Morris P Ruben Hyman Smukler Sidney M Schulman Simao Kon Arthur A Bloom Gerald A Isenberg Alan Shuman Herman Corn Jay S Seibert Herman Corn Jay S Seibert Leonard Abrams J George Coslet David Beaudreau Morton Amsterdam]
- Tapa dura
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJoseph Valles - Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 97,90
Envío por EUR 14,65Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th ed. ; xiii, 1217 p. : with 3452 illustrations and 2 color plates ; 28 cm. ; ISBN: 0801618754; 9780801618758 ; LCCN: 79-13055 ; OCLC: 4933461 ; LC: RK361; Dewey: 617.6/3206 ; blue and red cloth with gold lettering ; no dustjacket ; Henry Goldman (1911-1991) was from 1937 until 1946 Instructor…in Oral Pathology at Harvard, and later Professor of Periodontology at the University of Pennsylvania and Dean of the Boston University School of Graduate Dentistry. In 1978 the school was renamed the Henry M. Goldman School of Graduate Dentistry ; D. Walter Cohen was Chancellor Emeritus of Drexel University College of Medicine ; bookplate of John Leonard Pyron (1916-2005), who, with degrees from Birmingham Southern University in 1936 and a Masters in Education from the University of Florida, taught in Florida high schools from 1936-1946, until he attended Emory University and received a degree in dentistry in 1948. In 1998, Emory recognized him for 50 continuous years of service in dentistry. ; Contents: Anatomy and histology / Harold Low, Max A Listgarten, Henry A Goldman -- Epidemiology of peridontal disease / Irwin I Ship, Neal W Chilton -- Microbiologic and host response factors in peridontal disease / Robert J Genco -- Inflammatory peridontal disease : etiology and additional local influences / James A McMullen -- Occlusal neuroses / Henry M Goldman, D Walter Cohen -- General health status : effect on peridontal disease and therapeutic response / Louis F Rose -- Gingivitis and periodontitis / S Sigmund Stahl -- Acute necrotizing ulcerative gingivitis / Paul Golhaber -- Lesions of the attachment apparatus / Henry M Goldman, D Walter Cohen -- Periodontal disease in children / Spencer N Frankl -- Preventive periodontics / Anthony Jong, John C Greene -- Examination / Henry M Goldman, D. Walter Cohen -- Rationale of periodontal therapy / Gerald M Kramer -- Prognosis / Henry M Goldman, D. Walter Cohen -- Treatment planning / Henry M Goldman, D. Walter Cohen-- Initial preparation / Robert L. Vanarsdall, Garry Merrill Miller -- Scaling and root planing / Henry M Goldman, D. Walter Cohen-- Oral physiotherapy / Timothy J. O'Leary, Claude L. Nabers -- Motivation of patients / John C. Derbyshire -- Temporary stabilization / Arnold S Weisgold -- Tooth movement in periodontal therapy / Manuel H Marks -- Drugs in periodontal therapy / Samuel V. Holroyd -- Healing of periodontal surgical wounds / Morris P Ruben, Hyman Smukler, Sidney M Schulman, Simao Kon, Arthur A Bloom -- Gingival curettage / Gerald A Isenberg, Alan Shuman -- Gingivectomy / Gerald A Isenberg, Alan Shuman -- Reconstructive mucogingival surgery / Herman Corn -- Surgical management of osseous deformity and defects / Jay S Seibert -- Special problems in periodontal therapy / Henry M Goldman, D. Walter Cohen, Herman Corn, Jay S Seibert, Henry M Goldman -- Gingivoplasty / Alan Shuman, Henry M Goldman -- Occlusal adjustment / Leonard Abrams, J George Coslet -- Periodontal considerations in restorative dentistry / David Beaudreau -- Periodontal prothesis / Morton Amsterdam -- Maintenance of the periodontally treated patient / R Earl Robinson ; VG. Book.
Editorial: Cassell and Company, Limited, London 1896
- Tapa dura
Librería: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, CanadaJ. Wyatt Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 40,94
Envío por EUR 19,87Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1119 pages in very good condition. Pages are mostly clean and unmarked with some foxing on the edges of some pages, and more thoroughly on the extreme pages. Hinges are cracked, but intact. Page edges are rubbed, and speckled with publisher's stain. Darkened on the head edges. Bound in… brown cloth with a handwritten label on the spine. Lightly worn around the edges. Faded and lightly stained on the spine. SCARCE. VG/- -. Book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 119,53
Envío por EUR 9,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. This volume presents studies of military commemorative practices in Western culture, from 5th-century BC Greece, through two World Wars, to the Vietnam Veterans Memorial. This new comparative approach reveals that the distant past has had a lasting influence on commemorative practice in modern times. Editor(s): L…ow, Polly; Oliver, Graham. Series: Proceedings of the British Academy. Num Pages: 214 pages, 26 black and white illustrations. BIC Classification: HBLA1; HBLW; HBLW3; HBTB. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 243 x 165 x 18. Weight in Grams: 458. . 2012. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Elsevier 2016-12-13 2016
Serie: Advances, Libro 17 de 18. Libro 17 de 18 - Advances
- Tapa dura
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 111,59
Envío por EUR 17,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New.

Advances in Ophthalmology and Optometry, 1e
Yanoff MD, Myron; Tamhankar, Madhura A.; Wu MD, Elaine; Wulc MD FACS, Allan E.; Ackert MD, Jessica; Aronow MD, Mary; Crandall, Alan S.; Freeman OD FAAO FCOVD Diplomate In Low Vision, Paul B.; Lieberman MD, Ronni M.; Ortiz MD, Joseph M.; Press OD FCOVD FAAO, Leonard J.; Ramasubramanian MD, Aparna
- Tapa dura
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 128,35
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.
Editorial: Cassell & Co., London 1889
Librería: Abbey Antiquarian Books, Blockley, GLOS, Reino UnidoAbbey Antiquarian Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 17,90
Envío por EUR 29,83Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fair. Octavo half calf (covers detached marked worn) viii +1119pp a few pages with pale foxing but generally very clean, unused & white. Half title torn and with old tape marks, reinserted with tape marks to gutter of this and next page. Pencil inscription on endpaper. *A neat reading copy of this compendium of facts…in alphabetical arrangement. 1 volume. Hardcover.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 126,08
Envío por EUR 17,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New.

Advances in Ophthalmology and Optometry, 1e
Yanoff MD, Myron; Tamhankar, Madhura A.; Wu MD, Elaine; Wulc MD FACS, Allan E.; Ackert MD, Jessica; Aronow MD, Mary; Crandall, Alan S.; Freeman OD FAAO FCOVD Diplomate In Low Vision, Paul B.; Lieberman MD, Ronni M.; Ortiz MD, Joseph M.; Press OD FCOVD FAAO, Leonard J.; Ramasubramanian MD, Aparna
- Tapa dura
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 145,55
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.

Advances in Ophthalmology and Optometry, 2017 (Volume 2017) (Advances (Volume 2017))
Yanoff MD, Myron; Tamhankar, Madhura A.; Vo MD, An; Wulc MD FACS, Allan E.; Berry MD, Jesse L.; Crandall, Alan S.; Freeman OD FAAO FCOVD Diplomate In Low Vision, Paul B.; Lieberman MD, Ronni M.; Ortiz MD, Joseph M.; Press OD FCOVD FAAO, Leonard J.; Ramasubramanian MD, Aparna; Rao, Narsing
- Tapa dura
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 146,02
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.

Advances in Ophthalmology and Optometry, 1e
Yanoff MD, Myron; Tamhankar, Madhura A.; Wu MD, Elaine; Wulc MD FACS, Allan E.; Ackert MD, Jessica; Aronow MD, Mary; Crandall, Alan S.; Freeman OD FAAO FCOVD Diplomate In Low Vision, Paul B.; Lieberman MD, Ronni M.; Ortiz MD, Joseph M.; Press OD FCOVD FAAO, Leonard J.; Ramasubramanian MD, Aparna
- Tapa dura
Librería: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, AlemaniaBiblios
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 147,19
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.

Advances in Ophthalmology and Optometry, 2017 (Volume 2017) (Advances (Volume 2017))
Yanoff MD, Myron; Tamhankar, Madhura A.; Vo MD, An; Wulc MD FACS, Allan E.; Berry MD, Jesse L.; Crandall, Alan S.; Freeman OD FAAO FCOVD Diplomate In Low Vision, Paul B.; Lieberman MD, Ronni M.; Ortiz MD, Joseph M.; Press OD FCOVD FAAO, Leonard J.; Ramasubramanian MD, Aparna; Rao, Narsing
- Tapa dura
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 163,34
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.

Advances in Ophthalmology and Optometry, 2017 (Volume 2017) (Advances (Volume 2017))
Yanoff MD, Myron; Tamhankar, Madhura A.; Vo MD, An; Wulc MD FACS, Allan E.; Berry MD, Jesse L.; Crandall, Alan S.; Freeman OD FAAO FCOVD Diplomate In Low Vision, Paul B.; Lieberman MD, Ronni M.; Ortiz MD, Joseph M.; Press OD FCOVD FAAO, Leonard J.; Ramasubramanian MD, Aparna; Rao, Narsing
- Tapa dura
Librería: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, AlemaniaBiblios
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 166,43
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.