Longoni j c (6 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (6)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lawrence & Wishart Ltd 1970

    0853152012 / 9780853152019

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 2,99

    Envío por EUR 15,76 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0853152012.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lawrence & Wishart Ltd 1970

    0853152012 / 9780853152019

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,01

    Envío por EUR 15,76 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in poor condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0853152012.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lawrence & Wishart Ltd 1970

    0853152012 / 9780853152019

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Reino UnidoHALCYON BOOKS

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,57

    Envío por EUR 20,85 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. A clean, tight copy. Binding tight. Housed in Very Good Dust Jacket. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED O

  • Editorial: Lawrence & Wishart, London 1970

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBolerium Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 20,03

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. 231p., cloth-covered boards, 5.5x8.75 inches, very good condition in a lightly worn and soiled dj with a sunned spine. On the four anarchists Ravachol, Auguste Vaillant, Emile Henry, and Santo Caserio, all executed by Deibler. Deibler was a public executioner, not a doctor, the title is an ironic commentary on a conte

  • Editorial: Lawrence and Wishart Ltd. 1970

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Pobre

    EUR 4,81

    Envío por EUR 15,76 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Dust jacket in poor condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN.

  • Editorial: London: Lawrence & Wishart, 1970

    • Primera edición

    Librería: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 2,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    First edition. 232 pp. Small pale stain to fore-edge, else very near fine in near fine dust jacket with sunning to red pigment on spine.